FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Olympia's Tour 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Dylan Van Baarle Net Rabobank Continental Team 17:36:40
2 Michael Freiberg Aus Team Jayco - Ais +16
3 Christoph Pfingsten Ger Cyclingteam De Rijke +19
4 Rohan Dennis Aus Team Jayco - Ais +22
5 Sander Oostlander Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +54
6 Viacheslav Kuznetsov Rus Itera - Katusha +1:04
7 Peter Koning Net Metec Continental Cyclingteam +1:27
8 Maarten De Jonge Net Tt Raiko Argon 18 +1:28
9 Jasper Hamelink Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:30
10 Danny Van Poppel Net Rabobank Continental Team +1:35
11 Sean De Bie Bel +1:42
12 Jesper Asselman Net Tt Raiko Argon 18 +1:43
13 Tom Vermeer Net Nutrixxion Abus +1:50
14 Luc Hagenaars Net Metec Continental Cyclingteam +1:55
15 Dion Beukeboom Net Cyclingteam De Rijke +2:09
16 René Hooghiemster Net Team Nsp - Ghost +2:13
17 Sven Van Luijk Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:15
18 Mats Boeve Net Cyclingteam De Rijke +2:24
19 Robert De Greef Net +2:32
20 Daan Meijers Net +2:35
21 Remco Te Brake Net Cyclingteam De Rijke +2:43
22 Steele Von Hoff Aus Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +2:55
23 Patrick Kos Net +3:48
24 Marco Hoekstra Net +9:58
25 Bart Van Haaren Net Koga Cycling Team +14:57
26 Jonas Schmeiser Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +15:05
27 Jim Van Den Berg Net Koga Cycling Team +15:50
28 Michael Stevenson Swe Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +16:17
29 Glenn O'shea Aus Team Jayco - Ais +18:28
30 Berden De Vries Net +18:37
31 Jenning Huizenga Net Rabobank Continental Team +19:00
32 Moreno Hofland Net Rabobank Continental Team +19:05
33 Jasper De Buyst Bel Belgium +19:15
34 Maxim Pokidov Rus Itera - Katusha +19:18
35 Thomas Scully New Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +19:18
36 Andzs Flaksis Lat Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +19:21
37 Rens Te Stroet Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +19:37
38 Twan Castelijns Net +19:41
39 Dennis Bakker Net +19:46
40 Bram Verweij Net +19:48
41 Nicky Van Der Lijke Net Rabobank Continental Team +19:48
42 Daniel Summerhill Uni Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +19:49
43 Timothy Stevens Bel +19:50
44 Kobus Hereijgers Net +19:51
45 Jeroen Boelen Net Cyclingteam De Rijke +19:52
46 Stefan Schäfer Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +20:00
47 Alexander Schmitt Ger Nutrixxion Abus +20:08
48 Dylan Groenewegen Net Cyclingteam De Rijke +20:08
49 Jochen Vankerckhoven Bel +20:12
50 Frederik Frison Bel +20:22
51 Joey Van Rhee Net Metec Continental Cyclingteam +20:28
52 Stefan Vreugdenhil Net +20:31
53 Robert Bush Uni Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +20:34
54 Johim Ariesen Net Koga Cycling Team +20:35
55 Dex Groen Net Metec Continental Cyclingteam +20:35
56 Igor Frolov Rus Itera - Katusha +20:42
57 Jacob Fiedler Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +20:42
58 Michael Schweizer Ger Nutrixxion Abus +20:46
59 Adrie Lindeman Net Metec Continental Cyclingteam +20:48
60 Alexander Rybakov Rus Itera - Katusha +20:51
61 Wim Botman Net Koga Cycling Team +20:59
62 Kay Welten Net +20:59
63 Joris De Boer Net +20:59
64 Marco Brus Net +20:59
65 Stijn Joseph Bel +21:02
66 Holger Burkhardt Ger Nutrixxion Abus +21:21
67 Jochen Deweer Bel Belgium +21:26
68 Nikola Aistrup Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +22:00
69 Morten Hoberg Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +22:50
70 Mark Schreurs Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +23:16
71 Yannick Janssen Net +23:39
72 Magnus Cort Nielsen Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +25:23
73 Christoph Haxsen Ger +26:11
74 Pim De Beer Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +26:19
75 Dennis Smit Net Metec Continental Cyclingteam +26:30
76 Anders Newbury Uni Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +27:01
77 Roy Van Heeswijk Net +27:32
78 Robin Carpenter Uni Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +27:45
79 Pim Van Den Berg Net +28:27
80 Morten Ollegaard Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +28:42
81 Peter Merx Net +28:57
82 Sebastian Forke Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +31:12
83 Damien Howson Aus Team Jayco - Ais +32:04
84 Ruben Zepuntke Ger Rabobank Continental Team +32:14
85 Bas Stamsnijder Net Cyclingteam De Rijke +32:34
86 Robin Chaigneau Net Koga Cycling Team +33:05
87 Nicky Cocquyt Bel Belgium +33:16
88 Jeroen Breewel Net +33:17
89 Dries Depoorter Bel +33:29
90 Harm Bronkhorst Net +33:29
91 Jeff Vermeulen Net Metec Continental Cyclingteam +33:35
92 Jan Oelerich Ger Tt Raiko Argon 18 +33:35
93 Teake-piet Van Der Werf Net +33:49
94 Nils Plötner Ger Tt Raiko Argon 18 +33:52
95 Moreno De Pauw Bel Belgium +34:23
96 Tim Mertens Bel Belgium +34:37
97 Mikkel Mortensen Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +34:44
98 Marc Hester Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +35:00
99 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek Net Koga Cycling Team +35:14
100 Lars Horring Net +39:19
101 Harm Van Der Sanden Net +40:10
102 Tim Gebauer Ger Tt Raiko Argon 18 +40:13
103 Lars Bartlau Ger +41:46

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE