FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge 4:30:26
2 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +2
3 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +22
4 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +55
5 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +55
6 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +57
7 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +57
8 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:01
9 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:04
10 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +1:04
11 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +1:04
12 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:04
13 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:04
14 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +1:04
15 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +1:04
16 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +1:04
17 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +1:04
18 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +1:04
19 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +1:04
20 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +1:04
21 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:04
22 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:04
23 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +1:04
24 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +1:04
25 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +1:04
26 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +1:04
27 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:04
28 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:04
29 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:04
30 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +1:04
31 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +1:04
32 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:34
33 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:34
34 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:34
35 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:34
36 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +1:57
37 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:59
38 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +1:59
39 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +1:59
40 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:59
41 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:59
42 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:59
43 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:59
44 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +1:59
45 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:59
46 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:08
47 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:08
48 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +3:00
49 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:00
50 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:15
51 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3:42
52 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:42
53 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +3:53
54 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:15
55 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +4:15
56 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +4:15
57 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:15
58 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +4:15
59 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:15
60 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +4:15
61 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:15
62 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Argos - Shimano +4:15
63 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:15
64 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +4:15
65 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +4:15
66 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +4:15
67 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:15
68 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:15
69 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +4:15
70 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +4:15
71 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +5:07
72 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:51
73 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +7:17
74 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +7:17
75 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +7:17
76 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +7:17
77 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +7:17
78 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +7:17
79 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +7:53
80 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +9:28
81 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +9:28
82 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:28
83 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:28
84 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +9:28
85 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +9:28
86 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:28
87 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +9:28
88 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +9:28
89 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +9:28
90 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:28
91 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:28
92 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +9:28
93 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +9:28
94 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +9:28
95 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +9:28
96 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +9:28
97 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +9:28
98 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +9:28
99 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +9:28
100 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +9:28
101 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd +9:28
102 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +9:28
103 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +9:28
104 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +9:28
105 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +9:28
106 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +9:28
107 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12:14
108 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +12:14
109 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +12:14
110 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12:14
111 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12:14
112 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +12:14
113 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12:14
114 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +12:14
115 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +12:14
116 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +12:14
117 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +12:14
118 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +12:14
119 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +12:14
120 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +12:14
121 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +12:14
122 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +12:14
123 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +12:14
124 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +12:14
125 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +12:14
126 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12:14
127 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +12:14
128 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +12:14
129 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +12:14
130 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +12:14
131 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +14:50
132 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +15:01
133 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +15:42
134 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +15:42
135 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +15:42
136 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +15:42
137 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +15:42
138 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj-big Mat +15:42
139 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +15:42
140 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +15:42
141 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +15:42
142 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +15:42
143 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +15:42
144 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +15:42
145 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +15:42
146 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15:42
147 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +15:42
148 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15:42
149 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +15:42
150 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +15:42
151 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +15:42
152 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +15:42
153 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +15:42
154 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +15:42
155 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +15:42
156 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +15:42
157 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +15:42
158 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +15:42
159 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15:42
160 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +15:42
161 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +15:42
162 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +15:42
163 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +15:42
164 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +15:42
165 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +15:42
166 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +15:42
167 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +15:42
168 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +15:42
169 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +15:42
170 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +15:42
171 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +15:42
172 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +15:42
173 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +15:42
174 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +15:42
175 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +15:42
176 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +15:42
177 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +15:42
178 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +15:42
179 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +19:34
180 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +19:49
181 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +19:49
182 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +19:49
183 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +19:49
184 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +19:49
185 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +19:49
186 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +19:49
187 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +19:49
188 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +19:49
189 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +19:49
190 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +19:49
191 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +19:49
192 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +19:49
193 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +19:49
194 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +19:49
195 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +19:49
196 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +20:27
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Sky Procycling GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Team Argos - Shimano NED Team Argos - Shimano  
0 Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Katusha Team RUS Katusha Team  
0 Lotto Belisol Team BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Omega Pharma-quickstep BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Rabobank Cycling Team NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Andalucia ESP Andalucia  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Fdj-big Mat FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Radioshack-nissan LUX Radioshack-nissan  
0 Lampre - Isd ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Liquigas-cannondale ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Garmin - Sharp USA Garmin - Sharp  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Caja Rural ESP Caja Rural  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE