FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 12ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team 4:24:32
2 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +8
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +13
4 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +20
5 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +23
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +23
7 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +27
8 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +31
9 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +33
10 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +36
11 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +36
12 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
13 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +39
14 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +39
15 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +39
16 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +43
17 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +44
18 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +47
19 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +52
20 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +52
21 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +57
22 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +57
23 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +57
24 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +57
25 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +57
26 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +57
27 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +57
28 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +1:05
29 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +1:05
30 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:13
31 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:13
32 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:18
33 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +1:18
34 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +1:18
35 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:18
36 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:18
37 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:26
38 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +1:27
39 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:28
40 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:32
41 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:32
42 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +1:32
43 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:32
44 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +1:32
45 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +1:32
46 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +1:41
47 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:42
48 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +1:44
49 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:44
50 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +1:44
51 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +1:56
52 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +1:56
53 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:58
54 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:58
55 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:58
56 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +2:01
57 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +2:01
58 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:08
59 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:08
60 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +2:08
61 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:13
62 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +2:13
63 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +2:21
64 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +2:21
65 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +2:21
66 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +2:21
67 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +2:21
68 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +2:26
69 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:29
70 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +2:29
71 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +2:29
72 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +2:29
73 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:29
74 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:41
75 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +2:41
76 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:44
77 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:46
78 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:46
79 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +2:46
80 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +2:46
81 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +2:46
82 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +2:46
83 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:53
84 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:00
85 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +3:00
86 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +3:05
87 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +3:08
88 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:08
89 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +3:08
90 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +3:08
91 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +3:08
92 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:08
93 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +3:08
94 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +3:08
95 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:08
96 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:19
97 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +3:19
98 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +3:19
99 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +3:19
100 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +3:19
101 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:19
102 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +3:19
103 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +3:19
104 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:19
105 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:19
106 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +3:19
107 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +3:19
108 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:19
109 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:37
110 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:41
111 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:41
112 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:41
113 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +3:41
114 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +3:41
115 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +3:41
116 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +3:41
117 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:41
118 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +3:41
119 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +3:41
120 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +3:41
121 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +3:41
122 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +3:41
123 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +3:41
124 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:41
125 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:41
126 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +4:05
127 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:05
128 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:05
129 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +4:05
130 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +4:10
131 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +4:12
132 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +4:12
133 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +4:12
134 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:25
135 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:25
136 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:25
137 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:25
138 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +4:35
139 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +4:35
140 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +4:41
141 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:46
142 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +4:46
143 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +4:46
144 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:55
145 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +4:58
146 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:58
147 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +4:58
148 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +5:10
149 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:10
150 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:10
151 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +5:10
152 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +5:19
153 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:19
154 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +5:23
155 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:29
156 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +5:29
157 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +5:29
158 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +5:29
159 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +5:29
160 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +5:29
161 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +5:29
162 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +5:29
163 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +5:29
164 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +5:46
165 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +5:46
166 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:55
167 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +5:58
168 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +6:03
169 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +6:17
170 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +6:20
171 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj-big Mat +6:40
172 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +6:55
173 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +7:08
174 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +7:44
175 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:52
176 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +7:56
177 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:16
178 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +8:21
179 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +8:27
180 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +8:27
181 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +8:33
182 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +8:41
183 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +9:02
184 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +9:18
185 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd +9:24
186 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +9:24
187 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +10:01
188 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +32:31
189 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +32:35
190 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +32:35
191 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +33:37
0 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE