FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Camaiore 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida 4:18:37
2 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
3 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +0
4 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +0
5 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +3
6 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +3
7 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +3
8 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +3
9 Mauro Finetto ITA Yellow Fluo +3
10 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +3
11 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +3
12 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +3
13 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +3
14 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +3
15 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +3
16 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +3
17 Luca Wackermann ITA Lampre-merida +3
18 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3
19 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +3
20 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +3
21 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +3
22 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +3
23 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +3
24 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +3
25 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3
26 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +3
27 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +3
28 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +3
29 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +3
30 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +3
31 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +3
32 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +3
33 Fabio Taborre ITA Yellow Fluo +3
34 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +3
35 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +3
36 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3
37 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +3
38 Matteo Rabottini ITA Yellow Fluo +3
39 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +3
40 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Trek Factory Racing +3
41 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre-merida +3
42 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +3
43 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +3
44 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3
45 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team +3
46 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3
47 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team +3
48 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3
49 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +3
50 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +3
51 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +3
52 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +3
53 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +34
54 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +34
55 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
56 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +34
57 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +1:01
58 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:01
59 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +1:01
60 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +1:01
61 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +1:01
62 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:01
63 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:01
64 Simone Antonini ITA Marchiol Emisfero +1:01
65 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:01
66 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +1:01
67 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:01
68 Simone Petilli ITA Area Zero Pro Team +1:01
69 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:01
70 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:01
71 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:01
72 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +1:01
73 Matteo Busato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +1:01
74 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:01
75 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +1:01
76 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +1:01
77 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +1:01
78 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:01
79 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:01
80 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:01
81 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +1:01
82 Sylvester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +1:01
83 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +1:01
84 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:01
85 Andrea Vaccher ITA Marchiol Emisfero +1:01
86 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +1:01
87 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +1:01
88 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +1:01
89 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +1:39
90 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:58
91 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +1:58
92 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia +1:58
93 Enea Cambianica SUI Marchiol Emisfero +1:58
94 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Astana Pro Team +1:58
95 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +1:58
96 Joshua Edmondson GBR Team Sky +1:58
97 Lorenzo Di Remigio ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +1:58
98 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale +1:58
99 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +1:58
100 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +1:58
101 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre-merida +1:58
102 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf +1:58
103 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:58
104 Davide Vigano ITA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:58
105 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +1:58
106 Lucas Euser USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:58
107 Enrico Franzoi ITA Marchiol Emisfero +2:54
108 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:54
109 Charly Petelin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +4:23
110 Silvio Giorni ITA Area Zero Pro Team +4:23
111 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +4:23
112 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge +4:23
113 Luca Chirico ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +4:23
114 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +4:23
115 Rafael Andriato BRA Yellow Fluo +4:23
116 Alberto Cecchin ITA Marchiol Emisfero +4:23
117 Matthias Krizek AUT Cannondale +4:23
118 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia +4:23
119 Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar COL Colombia +4:23
120 Raffaello Bonusi ITA Marchiol Emisfero +4:23
121 Ivan Balykin ITA Rusvelo +4:23
122 Antonio Nibali ITA Marchiol Emisfero +4:23
123 Andrei Nechita ROU Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +4:23
124 Gianluca Leonardi ITA Area Zero Pro Team +4:23
125 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +4:23
126 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +4:23
127 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +4:23
128 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:23
129 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:23
130 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:23

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES