FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP E3 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale 4:56:31
2 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
3 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +0
4 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
5 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:16
6 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +1:16
7 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +1:19
8 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +1:19
9 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +1:19
10 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:19
11 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:19
12 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +1:19
13 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +1:19
14 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:19
15 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +1:19
16 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:19
17 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +1:19
18 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +1:19
19 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:19
20 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +1:21
21 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +1:28
22 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +3:14
23 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff-saxo +3:14
24 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:14
25 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant-shimano +3:14
26 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +3:14
27 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:14
28 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:14
29 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +3:14
30 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:14
31 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +3:14
32 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +3:14
33 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +3:14
34 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:14
35 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +3:14
36 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:14
37 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:14
38 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +3:14
39 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +3:14
40 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:14
41 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +3:14
42 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +3:14
43 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:14
44 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:14
45 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +3:14
46 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +3:14
47 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +3:14
48 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +3:14
49 Maciej Bodnar POL Cannondale +3:14
50 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +3:14
51 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +3:14
52 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:14
53 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +3:14
54 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +3:14
55 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +3:14
56 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:14
57 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +3:14
58 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +3:14
59 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +3:14
60 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:14
61 Nicki Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +3:14
62 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +3:14
63 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +3:14
64 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:14
65 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:14
66 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +3:14
67 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:14
68 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +3:14
69 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:08
70 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +5:08
71 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +5:08
72 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +5:08
73 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:08
74 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +5:08
75 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +5:08
76 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:08
77 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +5:08
78 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +5:08
79 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +5:08
80 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +5:08
81 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +5:08
82 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +5:08
83 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +5:08
84 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr +5:08
85 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant-shimano +5:08
86 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +5:08
87 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +5:08
88 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +7:33
89 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +7:33
90 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin Sharp +7:33
91 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +7:33
92 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +7:33
93 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:33
94 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +7:33
95 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant-shimano +7:33
96 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr +7:33
97 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +7:33
98 William Bonnet FRA Fdj.fr +7:33
99 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:33
100 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +7:33
101 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:33
102 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +9:31
103 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +9:31
104 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +9:31
105 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:31
106 Matthias Krizek AUT Cannondale +9:31
107 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +9:31
108 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:31
109 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:31
110 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff-saxo +9:31
111 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +9:31
0 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale  
0 Edward King USA Cannondale  
0 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale  
0 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Thor Hushovd NOR Bmc Racing Team  
0 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr  
0 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Garmin Sharp  
0 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin Sharp  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Luca Dodi ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Andrea Palini ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida  
0 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol  
0 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol  
0 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar  
0 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha  
0 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky  
0 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling  
0 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling  
0 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Songezo Jim RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Luke Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES