FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de la Sarthe 2014 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp 4:58:12
2 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4
3 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +4
4 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +8
5 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +9
6 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +9
7 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +9
8 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +9
9 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +9
10 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +9
11 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +9
12 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +9
13 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
14 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +9
15 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +9
16 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +23
17 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +23
18 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +38
19 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +42
20 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +49
21 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +1:00
22 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:00
23 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +1:02
24 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +1:02
25 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +1:02
26 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:13
27 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:00
28 Nathan Brown USA Garmin Sharp +3:03
29 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:00
30 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:00
31 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +4:00
32 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +4:14
33 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:19
34 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +5:19
35 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +5:19
36 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +5:19
37 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +5:19
38 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:19
39 Alexey Tsatevich RUS Team Katusha +5:19
40 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +5:19
41 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +5:19
42 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:19
43 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +5:19
44 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +5:19
45 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +5:19
46 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:19
47 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +6:35
48 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +8:00
49 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +8:00
50 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +9:57
51 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:32
52 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +10:32
53 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:32
54 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +10:32
55 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +10:32
56 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +10:32
57 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +10:32
58 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:32
59 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +10:32
60 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +10:32
61 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +10:32
62 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp +10:32
63 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp +10:32
64 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +10:32
65 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +13:15
66 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +13:15
67 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +13:15
68 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +13:15
69 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +14:35
70 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:35
71 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +14:35
72 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +14:35
73 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +14:35
74 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +14:35
75 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +15:14
76 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +15:14
77 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +15:14
78 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +15:14
79 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +15:14
80 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +15:14
81 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +15:14
82 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +15:14
83 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +15:14
84 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +15:14
85 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +15:14
86 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16:10
87 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +16:21
88 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +16:21
89 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +16:21
90 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +17:25
91 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +17:25
92 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +20:45
93 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +20:45
94 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano +20:45
95 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +20:45
96 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +20:45
97 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +20:45
0 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano  
0 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE