FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Finistère 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles 4:48:22
2 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
3 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
4 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
5 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +0
6 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4
7 Quentin Jauregui FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +6
8 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +7
9 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13
10 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14
11 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
12 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +36
13 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +36
14 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +40
15 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +40
16 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +40
17 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +40
18 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +40
19 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +40
20 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +40
21 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +40
22 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +40
23 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +40
24 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +44
25 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +44
26 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +44
27 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +44
28 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +44
29 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +44
30 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +44
31 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +48
32 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +48
33 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +48
34 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +48
35 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +48
36 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +48
37 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +48
38 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +48
39 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +48
40 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +48
41 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +48
42 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +48
43 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +48
44 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +48
45 Steve Bekaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +55
46 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +55
47 Antoine Lavieu FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +55
48 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +55
49 Michael Olsson SWE Team Ringeriks - Kraft +55
50 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +55
51 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +1:00
52 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:08
53 Oivind Lukkedal NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +1:09
54 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr +1:15
55 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:18
56 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:18
57 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:52
58 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:16
59 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:16
60 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:11
61 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +4:11
62 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:11
63 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:18
64 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne - Seche Environnement +4:23
65 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:26
66 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +4:26
67 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +5:35
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar  
0 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Pierre Gouault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Maxime Renault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Jasper De Buyst BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Gilles Devillers BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Kevin Verwaest BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Yu Takenouchi JPN Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Frederik Vandewiele BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Thomas Nesset Brahushi NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Henrik Steen Haugen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES