FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de San Luis 2015 - Classement 7ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step 2:33:29
2 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Colombia +0
3 Jakub Mareczko ITA Italy +0
4 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +0
5 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
6 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
7 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
8 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +0
9 Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +0
10 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
11 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
12 Davide Ballerini ITA Italy +0
13 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +0
14 Felix Nodarse CUB Cuba +0
15 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +0
16 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
17 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
18 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
19 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +0
20 Ariel Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +0
21 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +0
22 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +0
23 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG Argentina +0
24 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +0
25 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +0
26 Daniel Turek CZE Cycling Academy Team +0
27 Edward King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
28 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +0
29 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
30 Adrian Alvarado Teneb CHI Chile +0
31 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +0
32 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +0
33 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Jamis - Hagens Berman +0
34 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team +0
35 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
36 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre - Merida +0
37 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +0
38 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
39 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Jamis - Hagens Berman +0
40 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +0
41 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +0
42 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +0
43 Stephen Leece USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +0
44 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +0
45 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team +0
46 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
47 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +0
48 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
49 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +0
50 Liam Bertazzo ITA Italy +0
51 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida +0
52 Yoav Bar ISR Cycling Academy Team +0
53 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL Colombia +0
54 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
55 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +0
56 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +0
57 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +0
58 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
59 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +0
60 Germán Chávez COL Colombia +0
61 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
62 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +0
63 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Argentina +0
64 Enzo Moyano ARG San Luis Somos Todos +0
65 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +0
66 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +0
67 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
68 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +0
69 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +0
70 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez COL Colombia +0
71 Rodrigo Contreras COL Colombia +0
72 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +0
73 Daniel Diaz ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +0
74 Gaston Emiliano Javier ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +0
75 Mauro Finetto ITA Italy +14
76 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +14
77 Gabriel Juarez Veron ARG San Luis Somos Todos +14
78 Alan Fernando Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +18
79 Jorge Giacinti ARG San Luis Somos Todos +18
80 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +18
81 Ignacio Perez ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +18
82 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +18
83 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +18
84 Guido Emanuel Palma ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +18
85 Benjamin King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +18
86 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +18
87 Enrico Battaglin ITA Italy +18
88 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +18
89 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +18
90 Alfredo Orlando Lucero ARG San Luis Somos Todos +18
91 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Chile +18
92 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +18
93 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +18
94 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +18
95 Simone Petilli ITA Italy +18
96 Gregory Obando Brenes CRC Jamis - Hagens Berman +18
97 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +18
98 Julian Barrientos ARG Argentina +18
99 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +18
100 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +18
101 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +18
102 Leandro Messineo ARG San Luis Somos Todos +18
103 Andrei Sartassov RUS San Luis Somos Todos +18
104 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +18
105 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +18
106 William Guzmán DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +18
107 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI Chile +18
108 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team +18
109 Adellyn Cruz DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +18
110 Thomas Danielson USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +18
111 Mauricio Muller ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +18
112 Roberto González PAN Panama +18
113 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +18
114 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +18
115 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +18
116 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +18
117 Sebastian Jose Tolosa ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +18
118 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar +18
119 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +18
120 Maicol Rodríguez PAN Panama +18
121 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +18
122 Gonzalo Garrido CHI Chile +18
123 Yennier Lopez Fonseca CUB Cuba +18
124 Patricio Almonacid CHI Chile +18
125 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +18
126 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +18
127 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +31
128 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:19
129 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +2:23
130 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +2:23
131 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Androni Giocattoli +6:56
132 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +6:56
133 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +6:56
134 Ido Zilberstien ISR Cycling Academy Team +6:56
135 Santiago Alejandro Espindola ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +6:56
136 Claudio Arone ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +6:56
137 Ismael Laguna ARG Argentina +6:56
138 Francisco González PAN Panama +6:56
139 Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello ARG San Luis Somos Todos +6:56
140 Mauricio Graziani ARG Argentina +6:56
141 Sebastián Cianci ARG Argentina +6:56
142 Onel Santa Clara CUB Cuba +7:28
143 José De León PAN Panama +14:52
144 Jan Carlos Arias Perez CUB Cuba +14:52
0 David Williams USA Jamis - Hagens Berman  
0 Elias Pereyra ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE