FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Limbourg 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:45:38
2 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +4
3 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +11
4 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +11
5 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +11
6 Robin Stenuit BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +11
7 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11
8 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +11
9 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel +11
10 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11
11 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +11
12 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +11
13 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +11
14 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +11
15 Dennis Bakker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +11
16 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11
17 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +11
18 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +11
19 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11
20 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +11
21 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +11
22 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham +11
23 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +11
24 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11
25 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +11
26 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL Bkcp-powerplus +11
27 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11
28 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +11
29 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +11
30 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +11
31 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +11
32 Johnny Hoogerland NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +11
33 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham +11
34 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11
35 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11
36 Jasper Ockeloen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +11
37 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch +11
38 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +11
39 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11
40 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11
41 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +11
42 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus +11
43 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +11
44 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +11
45 Kevin Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +11
46 Bjorn De Decker BEL Cibel +11
47 Julien Taramarcaz SUI Corendon-kwadro +11
48 Laurens Sweeck BEL Corendon-kwadro +11
49 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +11
50 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +11
51 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +11
52 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +11
53 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +11
54 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11
55 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +11
56 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +20
57 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +20
58 Ivar Slik NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +20
59 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +20
60 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +20
61 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +20
62 Jim Van Den Berg NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +24
63 Diether Sweeck BEL Corendon-kwadro +24
64 Rob Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +35
65 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +38
66 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +42
67 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus +54
68 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1:00
69 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:16
70 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +1:16
71 Adam Toupalik CZE Bkcp-powerplus +1:16
72 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +1:24
0 Stijn Caluwe BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Yannick Eijssen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alexander Cools BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Matthijs Eversdijk NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Timon Van Reek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel  
0 Jens Geerinck BEL Cibel  
0 Thomas Edward Gibbons USA Cibel  
0 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Kai Reus NED Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Sten Van Gucht BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Kevin Cant BEL Corendon-kwadro  
0 Radomir Simunek CZE Corendon-kwadro  
0 Hendrik Sweeck BEL Corendon-kwadro  
0 Rick Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Stef Krul NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Wouter Leten BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Filip Bengtsson SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Ivan Centrone LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Kacper Nowicki POL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Manuel Stocker SUI Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Robbe Casier BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Dion Beukeboom NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Wim Stroetinga NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Marco Zanotti ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Kevin Claeys BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Quincy Vens BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jeroen Goeleven BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Aron Kremer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Rick Ottema NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Tom Armstrong GBR T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Claudio Catania ITA T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Alexandre Seny BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Bastien Kroonen BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE