FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • La Flèche Wallonne 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 4:43:57
2 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
3 Daniel Martin IRL Etixx - Quick Step +0
4 Wouter Poels NED Team Sky +4
5 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5
6 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +5
7 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +5
8 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +5
9 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +5
10 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +5
11 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff +5
12 Michael Woods CAN Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +5
13 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +5
14 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
15 Robert Gesink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +14
16 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14
17 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14
18 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +17
19 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17
20 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +17
21 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge +23
22 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +23
23 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +23
24 Serge Pauwels BEL Team Dimension Data +27
25 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +29
26 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +29
27 Pieter Weening NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +29
28 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +32
29 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +34
30 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +34
31 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +34
32 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +34
33 Huub Duyn NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +34
34 Bjorn Thurau GER Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
35 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +40
36 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +40
37 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +43
38 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Fortuneo - Vital Concept +46
39 Sam Oomen NED Team Giant - Alpecin +46
40 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +46
41 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +50
42 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +52
43 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +52
44 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +55
45 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +55
46 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:01
47 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +1:14
48 Simon Clarke AUS Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:22
49 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +1:27
50 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +1:32
51 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:39
52 Cyril Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:39
53 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +1:42
54 Fabian Wegmann GER Stölting Service Group +1:54
55 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:02
56 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +2:04
57 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +2:06
58 Laurens De Plus BEL Etixx - Quick Step +2:06
59 Anthony Delaplace FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:06
60 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Team Dimension Data +2:10
61 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +2:13
62 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:13
63 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +2:17
64 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +2:25
65 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +2:33
66 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +3:01
67 Enrico Battaglin ITA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:01
68 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +3:16
69 Victor Campenaerts BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:23
70 Michel Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +3:30
71 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +3:30
72 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +3:30
73 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +3:30
74 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +3:30
75 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +3:30
76 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:30
77 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:30
78 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +3:30
79 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +3:30
80 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:30
81 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:30
82 Alex Howes USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:30
83 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +3:30
84 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +3:30
85 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:30
86 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +3:30
87 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +3:30
88 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +3:30
89 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +3:30
90 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +3:34
91 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:34
92 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:34
93 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +3:34
94 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +4:14
96 Michael Valgren DEN Tinkoff +4:56
97 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +5:00
98 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +5:11
99 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +5:11
100 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +5:11
101 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +5:11
102 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Team Katusha +5:11
103 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +5:11
104 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +5:11
105 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +5:11
106 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5:22
107 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +5:25
108 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:54
109 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team +5:58
110 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +5:58
111 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +5:58
112 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +6:08
113 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:08
114 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +6:08
115 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +6:08
116 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:08
117 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica Greenedge +6:29
118 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +6:58
119 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:00
120 Stephen Cummings GBR Team Dimension Data +7:08
121 Lawson Craddock USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:08
122 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +8:02
123 Benjamin King USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +8:02
124 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Fdj +8:02
125 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +8:02
126 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +8:02
127 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Team Dimension Data +8:02
128 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:02
129 Michael Reihs DEN Stölting Service Group +8:02
130 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8:02
130 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8:02
132 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff +8:02
133 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +8:02
134 Stefan Kueng SUI Bmc Racing Team +8:02
135 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +8:02
136 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +8:02
137 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +8:02
138 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +8:02
139 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:02
140 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +8:02
141 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +8:02
142 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek Factory Racing +8:02
143 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +8:10
144 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +8:10
145 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +8:12
146 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +8:15
147 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +8:22
149 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +11:19
150 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:19
151 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +11:19
152 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:19
153 Johnny Hoogerland NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +11:19
154 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Team Dimension Data +11:19
155 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +11:19
156 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +11:23
157 Reinier Honig NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +11:28
158 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +11:41
159 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +11:41
160 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Iam Cycling +11:41
160 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +11:41
162 Christian Mager GER Stölting Service Group +11:47
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team  
0 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Cofidis, Solutions Credits FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Delko Marseille Provence Ktm FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Etixx - Quick Step BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Fdj FRA Fdj  
0 Fortuneo - Vital Concept FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Lampre - Merida ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Lotto Soudal BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Roompot - Oranje Peloton NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Stölting Service Group DEN Stölting Service Group  
0 Team Dimension Data RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Team Giant - Alpecin GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Tinkoff RUS Tinkoff  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge  
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky  
0 Danny Van Poppel NED Team Sky  
0 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Koen Bouwman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek Factory Racing  
0 William Bonnet FRA Fdj  
0 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Kai Reus NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Antwan Tolhoek NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data  
0 Dries Van Gestel BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Linus Gerdemann GER Stölting Service Group  
0 Gerald Ciolek GER Stölting Service Group  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Stölting Service Group  
0 Thomas Koep GER Stölting Service Group  
0 Mads Pedersen DEN Stölting Service Group  
0 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES