FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2012 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team 8:33:05
2 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +2
3 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +4
4 Simon Gerrans AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +8
5 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +9
6 Eduard Vorganov RUS Katusha Team +10
7 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +12
8 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank +12
9 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +12
10 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank +12
11 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12
12 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12
13 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12
14 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12
15 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12
16 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Katusha Team +12
17 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +12
18 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +12
19 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +12
20 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +12
21 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +12
22 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +12
23 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12
24 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +12
25 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +12
26 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12
27 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +12
28 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +12
29 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +12
30 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling +12
31 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +12
32 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +12
33 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +12
34 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +12
35 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +12
36 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +12
37 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +12
38 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin-cervelo +12
39 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat +12
40 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +12
41 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Australia +12
42 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj-big Mat +12
43 Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12
44 Matthew Lloyd AUS Lampre - Isd +12
45 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +12
46 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +12
47 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank +12
48 Cameron Meyer AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +12
49 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +12
50 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin-cervelo +12
51 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +12
52 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12
53 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +12
54 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +12
55 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +12
56 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +12
57 Heinrich Haussler AUS Garmin-cervelo +12
58 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12
59 Jay Mccarthy AUS Australia +12
60 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat +12
61 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +12
62 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin-cervelo +12
63 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12
64 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +12
65 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +30
66 William Clarke AUS Australia +36
67 Francesco Masciarelli ITA Astana Pro Team +38
68 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +45
69 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +45
70 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +49
71 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:02
72 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:08
73 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +1:16
74 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:19
75 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:43
76 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +1:54
77 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:04
78 Stefano Agostini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:05
79 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:05
80 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank +3:05
81 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +3:05
82 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin-cervelo +3:06
83 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +3:08
84 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:39
85 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:53
86 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +5:38
87 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +5:38
88 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +5:52
89 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +5:52
90 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Isd +6:23
91 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +7:00
92 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team +7:19
93 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +8:21
94 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre - Isd +12:31
95 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +12:33
96 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:37
97 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +12:37
98 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +12:37
99 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +12:37
100 Jesse Sergent NZL Radioshack-nissan +12:37
101 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +12:37
102 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12:37
103 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:37
104 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +12:37
105 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +12:37
106 Lachlan Norris AUS Australia +12:37
107 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +12:37
108 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +12:37
109 Robbie Mcewen AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +12:37
110 Stuart O'grady AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +12:37
111 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +12:37
112 Luke Durbridge AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +12:37
113 Leigh Howard AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +12:37
114 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank +12:37
115 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +12:37
116 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +12:37
117 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:37
118 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +12:37
119 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo Bank +12:37
120 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:37
121 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin-cervelo +14:57
122 Andreas Klier GER Garmin-cervelo +15:27
123 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling +15:27
124 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +15:27
125 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +15:27
126 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +15:27
127 Victor Cabedo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +15:27
128 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +15:27
129 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +15:27
130 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +17:45
131 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Ag2r La Mondiale +23:00
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Fdj-big Mat  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE