FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Carpathia Couriers Paths 2012 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels 2:50:51
2 Jakub Novak CZE Czech Republic +3
3 Lukasz Owsian POL Poland +3
4 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +8
5 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL +46
6 Sander Helven BEL +48
7 Marcin Mrozek POL Poland +1:30
8 Gert Lodewijks BEL +1:36
9 Theo Reinhardt GER +1:36
10 Boris Vallee BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +1:36
11 Sean De Bie BEL +1:36
12 Giorgio Derycke BEL +1:36
13 Jakub Foltyn POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +1:36
14 Nikita Zharoven BLR Belarus +1:36
15 Jens Vandenbussche BEL +1:36
16 Jorne Carolus BEL +1:36
17 Mieszko Bulik POL Poland +1:36
18 Pawel Kister POL +1:36
19 Niels Reynvoet BEL +1:36
20 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Ukraine +1:36
21 Florent Delfosse BEL +1:36
22 Timo Roosen NED +1:36
23 Louis Convens BEL +1:36
24 Róbert Málik SVK Slovakia +1:36
25 Michal Kadrzynski POL +1:36
26 Sjors Roosen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:36
27 Gil Ploumen BEL +1:36
28 Jacek Kirpsza POL +1:36
29 Pawel Samol POL +1:36
30 Jakub Buco SVK Slovakia +1:36
31 Michal Habera SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +1:36
32 Kamil Gradek POL +1:36
33 Bram Nolten NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:36
34 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED +1:36
35 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Poland +1:36
36 Jurgen Van Trijp NED +1:36
37 Maxim Rusnac MDA Moldova +1:36
38 Pavel Stöhr CZE Czech Republic +1:36
39 Julien Deschesne BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +1:36
40 Jonas Weih GER +1:36
41 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:36
42 Thomas Vanbesien BEL +1:36
43 Quentin Van Heuverswijn BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +1:36
44 Antoine Demoitie BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +1:36
45 Josef Cerny CZE Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +1:36
46 Grzegorz Haba POL Poland +1:36
47 Marius Prunte GER +1:36
48 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +1:36
49 Jonas Viaene BEL +1:36
50 Nick Mulder NED +1:36
51 Johann Schwabik SVK Slovakia +1:36
52 Dmytro Popov UKR Ukraine +1:36
53 Mateusz Pakula POL +1:36
54 Wojciech Wrega POL +1:36
55 Dariusz Gluszak POL +1:36
56 Adam Kordus POL +1:36
57 Dayo Sanders NED +1:36
58 Bram De Kort NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:36
59 Emanuel Piaskowy POL +1:36
60 David Desmecht BEL +1:36
61 Filip Taragel SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +1:36
62 Ján Chalupcík SVK Slovakia +1:36
63 Nick Wynants BEL +1:36
64 Pawel Bernas POL Poland +1:36
65 Maxime Anciaux BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +1:36
66 Konrad Zatorski POL +1:36
67 Jan Albrecht GER +1:36
68 Dany Lacroix BEL +1:36
69 Daniel Turek CZE Czech Republic +1:36
70 Antoine Warnier BEL +1:36
71 Radostin Yordanov BUL +1:36
72 Stanislav Beres SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +1:36
73 Burkhard Schlenkrich GER +1:36
74 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy UKR Ukraine +1:36
75 Ignat Malei BLR Belarus +1:36
76 Franciszek Dabrowski POL +1:36
77 Kamil Migdol POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +1:36
78 Yauheni Shamsonau BLR Belarus +1:36
79 Hans Pirius GER +1:36
80 Sebastian Wotschke GER +1:50
81 Norbert Krakowiak POL +1:55
82 Martin Wachs SVK Slovakia +1:36
83 Jorn Knops NED +2:18
84 Michal Malejka POL +5:04
85 Jurai Spanik SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +5:04
86 Mateusz Biderman POL +5:04
87 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Ukraine +5:04
88 Momchil Robov BUL +5:04
89 Tristan Sint Nicolaas NED +5:04
90 Matú? Macák SVK Slovakia +5:04
91 Timo Niesing GER +6:31
92 Andrei Vrabii MDA Moldova +6:31
93 Jan Stöhr CZE Czech Republic +6:31
94 Dennis Sckarbath GER +6:31
95 Sebastian Mlynski POL +6:31
96 Przemyslaw Sobieraj POL +6:31
97 Tomas Danacik CZE Czech Republic +6:31
98 Pawel Krzywania POL +6:31
99 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Belarus +7:25
100 Sergii Shumilov UKR Ukraine +8:32
101 Tim Schlighting GER +8:32
102 Dorian Bartkiewicz POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +9:00
103 Vladimir Belkin RUS +9:00
104 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Ukraine +9:00
105 Artur Modzelewski POL +9:00
106 Michal Kolár SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +9:00
107 Dawid Klimczyk POL +9:00
108 Bartosz Grochowski POL +9:00
109 Valentin Stoenchev BUL +9:00
110 Michal Kasperek POL +24:13
111 Sali Sali BUL +24:48
112 Michal Czerkies POL +24:57
0 Veaceslav Colotenco MDA Moldova  
0 Iulian Braicov MDA Moldova  
0 Marcin Ziemianek POL  
0 Maciej Furczyk POL  
0 Lukas Varhanik SVK Dukla Trencin Trek  
0 Pawel Franczak POL  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE