FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Carpathia Couriers Paths 2012 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jakub Novak CZE Czech Republic 3:07:56
2 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
3 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Ukraine +4
4 Thomas Vanbesien BEL +5
5 Dariusz Gluszak POL +5
6 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL +5
7 Jonas Weih GER +5
8 Maxime Anciaux BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +12
9 Antoine Demoitie BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +12
10 Josef Cerny CZE Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +12
11 Sean De Bie BEL +21
12 Norbert Krakowiak POL +21
13 Antoine Warnier BEL +21
14 Pawel Bernas POL Poland +21
15 Lukasz Owsian POL Poland +21
16 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +21
17 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy UKR Ukraine +36
18 Sander Helven BEL +36
19 Pavel Stöhr CZE Czech Republic +51
20 Marcin Mrozek POL Poland +53
21 Wojciech Wrega POL +54
22 Jakub Foltyn POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +54
23 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Ukraine +1:08
24 Radostin Yordanov BUL +1:08
25 Quentin Van Heuverswijn BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +1:10
26 Emanuel Piaskowy POL +1:12
27 Yauheni Shamsonau BLR Belarus +1:12
28 Gert Lodewijks BEL +1:12
29 Kamil Gradek POL +1:21
30 Jorne Carolus BEL +1:21
31 Jonas Viaene BEL +1:21
32 Hans Pirius GER +1:21
33 Theo Reinhardt GER +1:21
34 Louis Convens BEL +1:28
35 Jurgen Van Trijp NED +1:36
36 Sebastian Wotschke GER +1:36
37 Filip Taragel SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +1:42
38 Dmytro Popov UKR Ukraine +1:42
39 Sjors Roosen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:49
40 Konrad Zatorski POL +1:53
41 Julien Deschesne BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +1:53
42 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Poland +1:56
43 Dayo Sanders NED +1:56
44 Michal Kadrzynski POL +1:56
45 Dennis Sckarbath GER +1:56
46 Boris Vallee BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +1:56
47 Kamil Migdol POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +1:56
48 Florent Delfosse BEL +1:56
49 Jan Albrecht GER +1:56
50 Mieszko Bulik POL Poland +1:56
51 Przemyslaw Sobieraj POL +2:21
52 Nick Wynants BEL +2:27
53 Gil Ploumen BEL +2:29
54 Timo Roosen NED +2:29
55 Franciszek Dabrowski POL +2:29
56 Valentin Stoenchev BUL +2:32
57 Róbert Málik SVK Slovakia +2:41
58 Ján Chalupcík SVK Slovakia +2:49
59 Grzegorz Haba POL Poland +2:49
60 Sergii Shumilov UKR Ukraine +2:49
61 Bram Nolten NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:52
62 Nikita Zharoven BLR Belarus +2:54
63 Adam Kordus POL +2:59
64 Jan Stöhr CZE Czech Republic +3:12
65 Jurai Spanik SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +3:12
66 Dany Lacroix BEL +3:21
67 Niels Reynvoet BEL +3:27
68 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED +3:27
69 Pawel Kister POL +3:30
70 Momchil Robov BUL +3:53
71 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:53
72 David Desmecht BEL +3:53
73 Vladimir Belkin RUS +3:53
74 Pawel Krzywania POL +4:10
75 Bram De Kort NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4:20
76 Burkhard Schlenkrich GER +4:20
77 Michal Czerkies POL +4:26
78 Jorn Knops NED +4:37
79 Michal Malejka POL +4:37
80 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Belarus +4:43
81 Ignat Malei BLR Belarus +4:49
82 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Ukraine +5:01
83 Dorian Bartkiewicz POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +5:13
84 Nick Mulder NED +5:21
85 Giorgio Derycke BEL +5:21
86 Jens Vandenbussche BEL +5:21
87 Tristan Sint Nicolaas NED +5:21
88 Tim Schlighting GER +5:40
89 Michal Kolár SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +5:52
90 Sebastian Mlynski POL +5:54
91 Jacek Kirpsza POL +6:38
92 Bartosz Grochowski POL +6:59
93 Daniel Turek CZE Czech Republic +6:59
94 Dawid Klimczyk POL +7:10
95 Michal Habera SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +7:17
96 Martin Wachs SVK Slovakia +7:23
0 Matú? Macák SVK Slovakia  
0 Johann Schwabik SVK Slovakia  
0 Jakub Buco SVK Slovakia  
0 Tomas Danacik CZE Czech Republic  
0 Stanislav Beres SVK Dukla Trencin Trek  
0 Maxim Rusnac MDA Moldova  
0 Andrei Vrabii MDA Moldova  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Idemasport - Biowanze  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE