FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Leon 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Rene Mandri EST Endura Racing 4:09:57
2 Noel Martin Infante ESP +1:07
3 Mikhail Antonov RUS Lokosphinx +1:07
4 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP +1:34
5 David Gonzalez Arribas ESP +1:34
6 Oleg Chuzhda UKR +1:50
7 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio ESP +1:50
8 Aitor Perez Arrieta ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:50
9 Jimmy Janssens BEL +1:50
10 Richard Handley GBR Rapha Condor +1:50
11 Danny Van Poppel NED Rabobank Continental Team +2:08
12 Steve Bekaert BEL +2:08
13 Fredrik S Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +2:08
14 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +2:08
15 Benjamin Prades ESP +2:08
16 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP +2:08
17 Angel Vallejo Dominguez ESP +2:08
18 Sergey Belykh RUS Lokosphinx +2:08
19 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +2:08
20 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Endura Racing +2:08
21 Carlos Oyarzun CHI +2:08
22 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +2:08
23 Michael Cuming GBR Rapha Condor +2:08
24 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella ESP +2:08
25 Louis Meintjes RSA +2:08
26 Darren Lill RSA Team Bonitas +2:08
27 Jack Anderson AUS Endura Racing +2:08
28 Jonathan Tiernan-locke GBR Endura Racing +2:08
29 José Belda ESP +2:08
30 Miguel Gomez Crespo ESP +2:08
31 Johan Ziesler NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +3:06
32 Ruben Donati ITA +3:06
33 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Continental Team +3:06
34 Christopher Jennings RSA Rapha Condor +3:06
35 Pedro Merino Criado ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +3:06
36 Albert Nafria Febrer ESP +3:06
37 Jesus Merino ESP +3:06
38 Luis Alberto Cabezuela ESP +3:06
39 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP +3:06
40 Ruben Martinez ESP +3:06
41 Françesc Girones ESP +3:06
42 Lago Medin Meiro ESP +3:06
43 Samuel Nicolás ESP +3:06
44 Héctor Dueñas ESP +3:06
45 Ian Mcleod RSA Team Bonitas +3:06
46 William Aránzazu COL +4:52
47 Willem Wauters BEL +4:52
48 Israel Nuño ESP +4:52
49 David Francisco Delgado ESP +4:52
50 Pascual Orengo Lopez ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +4:52
51 Kepa Vallejo Ugarte ESP +4:52
52 Lars Van Der Haar NED Rabobank Continental Team +4:52
53 Stig Broeckx BEL +4:52
54 Oscar Riesebeek NED Rabobank Continental Team +4:52
55 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +4:52
56 Jason Bakke RSA Team Bonitas +4:56
57 Pavel Ptashkin RUS Lokosphinx +4:56
58 David Santillana ESP +4:56
59 Richard Lang AUS Rapha Condor +4:56
60 Nicolas Capdepuy FRA Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +4:56
61 Aser Estevez Cividanes ESP +4:56
62 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +4:56
63 Zakkari Dempster AUS Endura Racing +4:56
64 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +4:56
65 Asier Fernandez Mateos ESP +4:56
66 Luke Grivell-mellor GBR Rapha Condor +4:56
67 Kristian House GBR Rapha Condor +4:56
68 Dean Windsor AUS Endura Racing +4:56
69 Andrés Cárdenas COL +4:56
70 Frederik Verkinderen BEL +4:56
71 Marc Vilanova Marsa ESP +7:35
72 José Cobos ESP +8:00
73 Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +8:00
74 Federico Buttò ITA +8:45
75 Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz ESP +8:45
76 Jenning Huizenga NED Rabobank Continental Team +8:45
77 Dylan Van Baarle NED Rabobank Continental Team +8:45
78 Mike Terpstra NED +8:45
79 Melvin Boskamp NED Rabobank Continental Team +8:45
80 Jesús Ortiz ESP +8:45
81 Thomas Sprengers BEL +8:45
82 Gabriel Reguero ESP +8:45
83 Herman Fouche RSA Team Bonitas +8:45
84 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Endura Racing +8:45
85 Ben Grenda AUS Rapha Condor +8:45
86 Jesús Quintanilla ESP +8:45
87 Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer RSA Team Bonitas +8:45
88 Luthando Kaka RSA Team Bonitas +8:45
89 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +8:45
90 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +8:45
91 Cruz Collantes ESP +8:45
92 Ole Martin Olmheim NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +8:45
93 Luis Adriano Mansilla ESP +8:45
94 Pim Klaver NED +8:45
95 Airan Fernandez Casasola ESP +8:45
96 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +8:45
97 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +8:45
98 Ivan Martinez Jimenez ESP +8:45
99 Johann Rabie RSA Team Bonitas +12:29
100 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +12:29
101 Guillermo Ferrer Garcia ESP +12:29
102 Andrés Sánchez ESP +12:29
103 Rodrigo Araque ESP +16:07
104 Jonathan González ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +16:07
105 Ivan Losada ESP +16:07
106 Cristián Escudero ESP +16:07
107 Daniel Egeland Jarstø NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +16:07
108 Josep Nadal Magrinya ESP +16:07
109 Fernando Márquez ESP +16:07
110 Francisco Rodríguez ESP +16:07
111 Javier Benitez Pomares ESP +16:07
112 Juan Abenham Gallego ESP +16:07
113 Cristóbal López ESP +16:07
114 Borja Abasolo ESP +16:07
115 Isaac Suarez Fernandez ESP +16:07
116 Manuel Gutiérrez ESP +16:07
117 Alexis Maza ESP +16:07
118 Paul Keneppers NED +16:07
119 Eduardo García ESP +16:07
120 Isidoro Perez Abad ESP +16:07
121 Ruben Jimenez Ventosa ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +16:07
122 Damien Branaa FRA Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +16:07
123 Luis Castellano ESP +16:07
124 Jesús San Miguel ESP +16:07
125 José Luis Ruiz ESP +16:07
126 Pedro Gregori ESP +16:07
127 José Rico ESP +16:07
128 José Alberto Nocete ESP +16:07
129 Manuel Jiménez ESP +16:07
130 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx +16:07

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE