FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Matteotti 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling 4:47:22
2 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +0
3 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox +48
4 Leonardo Pinizzotto ITA Team Nippo - De Rosa +48
5 Mauro Finetto ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +48
6 Ivan Rovny RUS Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest +48
7 Fabio Taborre ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +48
8 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Lokosphinx +48
9 Luca Mazzanti ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +48
10 Davide Mucelli ITA Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest +48
11 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +48
12 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +48
13 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +48
14 Frederico Rocchetti ITA Utensilnord Ora24.eu +48
15 Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez COL Colombia +48
16 Patrik Sinkewitz GER Meridiana Kamen Team +48
17 Riccardo Chiarini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +48
18 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +48
19 Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ Continental Team Astana +48
20 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +48
21 Matteo Fedi ITA Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest +48
22 Fabio Felline ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +48
23 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +48
24 Andrea Masciarelli ITA Utensilnord Ora24.eu +48
25 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx +48
26 Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal COL Colombia +48
27 Antonio Santoro ITA Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest +1:48
28 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:48
29 Andrea Di Corrado ITA Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox +1:48
30 Gabriele Bosisio ITA Utensilnord Ora24.eu +2:50
31 Alfredo Balloni ITA Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest +2:59
32 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox +2:59
33 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +2:59
34 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox +3:10
35 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +3:10
36 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo +3:10
37 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox +3:10
38 Francesco Failli ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +3:10
39 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +3:10
40 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Valvole - Csf Inox +3:10
41 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +3:10
42 Matteo Rabottini ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +3:10
43 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Rusvelo +3:10
44 Alessandro Proni ITA Vini Fantini - Selle Italia +3:10
45 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Continental Team Astana +3:10
46 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Amore & Vita +3:10

Retour aux classements

Sport 101 Facebook V4

KTM