Les transferts

Équipes Arrivées Départs
Ag2r La Mondiale Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Chambéry Cyclisme Formation)
Cément Venturini (Cofidis)
Silvain Dillier (BMC Racing Team)
Tony Gallopin (Lotto-Soudal)
Christophe Riblon (retraite)
Damiano Pozzovivo (Bahrain Merida)
Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain-Merida)
Hugo Houle (Astana)
Julien Bérard ()
Sondre Holst Enger (Cycling Academy)
Androni-Sidermec Luca Chirico (Torku Sekerspor)
Manuel Belleti (Wilier Triestina)
Egan Bernal (Team Sky)
Luca Pacioni (Wilier Triestina)
Aqua Blue Sport Casper Pedersen (Amateur)
Edward Dunbar (Axeon Hagens Bermans)
Shane Archbold (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Lars Petter Nordhaug (Retraite)
Leigh Howard (Piste)
Astana Davide Villella (Cannondale-Drapac)
Hugo Houle (Ag2r La Mondiale)
Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica-Scott)
Omar Fraile (Dimension Data )
Yevgeniy Gidich (Vino-Astana Motors)
Aman Kamyshev ()
Fabio Aru (UAE Team Emirates)
Matti Breschel (EF Education First Drapac)
Paolo Tiralongo (Retraite)
Bahrain-Merida Gorkda Izaguirre (Movistar)
Hermann Pernsteiner (VTT)
Hermann Pernsteiner (Amplatz BMC)
Kristjan Koren (Cannondale)
Mark Padun (Colpack)
Matej Mohoric (UAE Team Emirates)
Janez Brajkovic ()
Javier Moreno (Delko-Marseille)
Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
Ondrej Cink (retraite)
Tsgabu Grmay (Trek Segafredo)
Bardiani-CSF Andea Guardini (UAE Team Emirates)
Daniel Savini (Amateur)
Giovanni Carboni (Amateur)
Manuel Senni (BMC Racing Team)
Umberto Orsini (Colpack)
Niccolo Pacinotti ()
Nicola Boem ()
Simone Velasco (Wilier Triestina)
BMC Racing Team Alberto Bettiol (Cannondale-Drapac)
Jurgen Roelandts (Lotto Soudal)
Patrick Bevin (Cannondale-Drapac)
Simon Gerrans (Orica-Scott)
Amaël Moinard (Fortuneo Samsic)
Ben Hermans (Cycling Academy)
Daniel Oss (Bora Hansgrohe)
Floris Gerts ()
Manuel Quinziato (retraite)
Manuel Senni (Bardiani-CSF)
Martin Elminger (retraite)
Pascal Eenkhoorn (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Samuel Sanchez (retraite)
Sylvain Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)
Bora-Hansgrohe Daniel Oss (BMC Racing Team)
Davide Formolo (Cannondale-Drapac)
Felix Grosschartner (CCC)
Peter Kennaugh (Team Sky)
Jan Barta (Elkov-Author Cycling Team)
José Mendes (Burgos-BH)
Shane Archbold (Aqua Blue Sport)
Silvio Herklotz (Burgos-BH)
Burgos BH Diego Rubio (Caja Rural)
Jesus Ezquerra (Sporting Tavira)
Jordi Simon (Funvic)
José Mendes (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Matvey Mamykin (Katusha-Alpecin)
Nicolas Sessler (Lizarte)
Silvio Herklotz (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Victor Langellotti (UC Monaco)
Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ ( Efapel)
Oscar LINARES MISIONER ( Gomur - Liebana 2017)
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Alvaro Cuadros (Amateur)
Danilo Celano (Amore e Vita)
Gonzalo Serrano (Amateur)
Mauricio Moreira (Amateur)
Nelson Soto (Amateur)
Yannis Yssaad (Armée de Terre)
David Arroyo (Efapel)
Eduard Prades (Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
Hector Saez (Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
Jaime Roson (Movistar)
CCC Sprandi Polkowice Amaro Antunes (W52)
Kamil Gradek (One Pro Cyling)
Marko Kump (UAE Team Emirates)
Pawel Bernas ()
Pawel Cieslik (Elk-Author)
Pawel Franczak ()
Szymon Sajnok ()
Felix Grosschartner (Bora Hansgrohe)
Jan Hirt (Astana)
Maciej Paterski ()
Marcin Mrozek ()
Nikolay Mihaylov (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Cofidis Bert Van Lerberghe (Spot Vlaanderen)
Jesus Herrada (Movistar)
José Herrada (Movistar)
Victor Lafay (Cofidis)
Clément Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)
Florian Sénéchal (Quick-Step Floors)
Jérôme Cousin (Direct Energie)
Joann Bagot (Vital-Concept)
Jonas Van Genechten (Vital-Concept)
Delko Marseille Provence KTM Alexis Guerin (VC Rouen)
Brenton Jones (JLT Condor)
Iuri Filosi (Nippo-Vini Fantini)
Javier Moreno (Bahrain-Merida)
Jérémy Leveau (Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Julien Trarieux (Avc Aix)
Lucas De Rossi (VC La Pomme)
Nkolay Mihaylov (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (An Post)
Benjamin Giraud (Retraite)
Daniel Diaz (Sep San Juan)
Emils Liepins (One Pro Cyling)
Mikel Aristi (Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
Quentin Pacher (Vital-Concept)
Romain Lemarchand (Retraite)
Thierry Hupond (Retraite)
Dimension Data Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
Julien Vermote (Quick Step Floors)
Louis Meintjes (UAE Team Emirates)
Nickolas Dlamini (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
Scott Davies (Team Wiggins)
Tom-Jelte Slagter (Cannondale-Drapac)
Adrien Niyonshuti ()
Daniel Teklehaimanot ()
Kristian Sbaragli (Cycling Academy)
Nathan Haas (Katusha-Alpecin)
Omar Fraile (Astana)
Tyler Farrar (retraite)
Youcef Reguigui (Sovac-Natura4Ever)
Direct Energie Axel Journiaux (Vendée U)
Jérôme Cousin (Cofidis)
Rein Taaramae (Katusha-Alpecin)
Simon Sellier (Vendée U)
Antoine Duchesne (FDJ)
Bryan Coquard (Vital-Concept)
Fabrice Jeandesboz (Retraite)
Julien Morice (Vital-Concept)
Romain Guillemois (Retraite)
Ryan Anderson (Rally Rycling)
Thomas Voeckler (Retraite)
Tony Hurel ()
EF Education First-Drapac Kim Magnusson (Tre Berg-Postnord)
Matti Breschel (Astana)
Sacha Modolo (UAE Team Emirates)
Euskadi Basque Country-Murias Cyril Barthe (Amateur)
Eduard Prades (Caja Rural)
Enrique Sanz (Raleigh)
Fernando Barcelo (Amateur)
Hector Saez (Caja Rural)
Jon Aberasturi (Ukyo)
Julien Loubet (Armée de Terre)
Mikel Aristi (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Sergio Rodriguez (Fundacion Euskadi)
Sergio Samitier (Lizarte)
Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO (Burgos-BH)
Fortuneo Samsic Amaël Moinard (BMC Racing Team)
Arnold Jeannesson (Retraite)
Bram Welten (BMC Devo)
Clément Russo ( Probikeshop Saint-Étienne Loire)
Jérémy Maison (FDJ)
Sindre Lunke (Sunweb)
Thibault Guernalec (Amateur)
Warren Barguil (Team Sunweb)
Arnold Jeannesson (Retraite)
Boris Vallee (Wanty Groupe-Gobert)
Dan McLay (Cannondale-Drapac)
Edouard Sepulveda (Movistar)
Erwan Corbel (Vital-Concept)
Gazprom-RusVelo Aleksandr Vlasov ()
Evgeny Kobernyak (Gazprom-RusVelo U23)
Nikolay Cherkasov ()
Sergey Sjilov (Lokosphinx)
Stepan Kurianov ()
Andrey Solemnikkov ()
Anton Vorobyev ()
Artem Ovechkin ()
Artur Ershov ()
Aydar Zakarin ()
Ivan Savitski ()
Kirill Sveshnikov ()
Pawel Brutt ()
Sergey Nikolaev ()
Groupama-FDJ Antoine Duchesne (Direct Energie)
Arnaud Couteille (Vital-Concept)
Benjamin Thomas (Armée de Terre)
Bruno Armirail (Occitane)
Georg Preidler (Team Sunweb)
Ramon Sinkeldam (Team Sunweb)
Romain Seigle (CC Etupes)
Valentin Madouas (FDJ)
Arnaud Couteille (Vital-Concept)
Cédric Pineau (retraite)
Jérémy Maison (Fortuneo Samsic)
Johan Le Bon (Vital-Concept)
Kévin Reza (Vital-Concept)
Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital-Concept)
Marc Fournier (Vital-Concept)
Odd Christian (Wanty Group-Gobert)
Hagens Berman Axeon Cole Davis (Etats-Unis, Juniors)
Ezekiel Mostov ( Aevolo Cycling)
Jasper Philipsen (BMC Developpement)
João Almeida (Team Unieuro)
Maikel ZIJLAARD ( RWC Ahoy Rotterdam)
Mikkel Bjerg (Giant-Castelli)
Thomas Revard ()
Christopher LAWLESS (Team Sky)
Edward DUNBAR (Aqua Blue Sport)
Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO ( Quick-Step Floors)
Logan OWEN ( Team Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Neilson POWLESS (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Holowesko Citadel Andrew DAHLHEIM ( Arapahoe Resources)
Brayan SANCHEZ ()
Bryan GOMEZ ( Gateway Harley Davidson-Trek U25)
Evan BYBEE ()
Fabian LIENHARD ( Team Vorarlberg-Santic)
Grant KOONTZ ()
Morgan SCHMITT ( Arapahoe Resources)
Nicolai Brochner NIELSEN ( Riwal Platform CT)
Robin CARPENTER (Rally Cycling)
Tyler MAGNER (Rally Cycling)
Israel Cycling Academy August JENSEN ( Team Coop)
Ben HERMANS (BMC Racing Team)
Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS ( Team Illuminate)
Guy NIV ( Israel Cycling Academy U23)
Kristian SBARAGLI (Dimension Data )
Nathan EARLE (Ukyo)
Omer GOLDSHTEIN ( Israel Cycling Academy U23)
Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ( Mitchelton-Scott)
Sondre Holst ENGER (AG2R La Mondiale)
Jason LOWNDES (JLT Condor)
Katusha-Alpecin Alex DOWSETT (Movistar)
Ian BOSWELL (Team Sky)
Marcel Kittel (Quick-Step Floors)
Matteo Fabbro (Cycling Team Friuli)
Nathan HAAS (Dimension Data )
Steff CRAS (BMC Developpement)
Sven Erick Bystrom (UAE Team Emirates)
Willie Smit (CC Rias Baixas)
Alberto Losada (Retraite)
Alexander Krytoff (UAE Team Emirates)
Angel Vicioso (Retraite)
Matvey MAMYKIN (Burgos-BH)
Michel Morkov (Quick-Step)
Rein Taaramae (Direct Energie)
Sven Erik BYSTRØM (UAE Team Emirates)
Lotto NL-Jumbo Neilson Powless (Axeon)
Sepp Kuss (Rally Racing)
Alexey Vermeulen ()
Juan José Lobato ()
Jurgen Van den Broeck (Retraite)
Martijn Keizer ()
Steven Lammaertink (Vital-Concept)
Twan Castelijns (Retraite)
Victor Campenaerts (Lotto Soudal)
Lotto-Soudal Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto Soudal U23)
Harm VanHoucke (Lotto Soudal U23)
Jens Keukeleire (Orica-Scott)
Lawrence Naesen (Veranclassic)
Victor Campenaerts (Lotto Jumbo)
Bart De Clerq (Wanty Groupe-Gobert)
Jurgen Roelandts (BMC Racing Team)
Kris Boeckmans (Vital-Concept)
Louis Vervaeke (Team Sunweb)
Rafal Valls (Movistar)
Sean De bie (Verandas Willems)
Tony Gallopin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Manzana Postobon Team Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO (EPM)
Jordan Arley PARRA ARIAS (EPM)
Mitchelton-Scott Cameron MEYER ( Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
Jack BAUER (Quick-Step Floors)
Luca Hamilton (Mitchelton-Scott)
Matteo TRENTIN (Quick-Step Floors)
Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE (Team Sky)
Jens Keukeleire (Lotto Soudal)
Magnus CORT NIELSEN (Astana)
Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)
Mitchell Docker (Cannondale-Drapac)
Ruben Plaza (Cycling Academy)
Movistar Edouard Sepulveda (Fortuneo Samsic)
Jaime Castrillo (Lizarte)
Jaime Roson (Caja Rural)
Mikel Landa (Team Sky)
Rafal Valls (Lotto Soudal)
Adriano Malori (Retraite)
Alex Dowsett (Katusha-Alpecin)
Daniel Moreno (EF Education First)
Gorka Izagirre (Bahrain Merida)
Jesus Herrada (Cofidis)
Jonathan Castroviejo (Team Sky)
José Herrada (Cofidis)
Rory Sutherland (Katusha-Alpecin)
Nippo-Vini Fantini Damiano CIMA ( Viris L&L Sisal Matchpoint)
Filippo ZACCANTI (Colpack)
Florian Sénéchal (Cofidis)
Hayato YOSHIDA ( Matrix Powertag)
Hiroki NISHIMURA ( Shimano Racing Team)
Imerio CIMA ( Viris L&L Sisal Matchpoint)
Joan BOU ( Polartec-Kometa Fundacion Contador Sub 23)
Marco TIZZA ( GM Europa Ovini)
Sho HATSUYAMA ( Bridgestone-Anchor)
Simone PONZI (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
Alessandro BISOLTI ( Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia)
Giacomo BERLATO (Team MsTina-Focus)
Iuri Filosi (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Nicolas MARINI ( Team MsTina-Focus)
Pierpaolo DE NEGR ( Team MsTina-Focus)
Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ( Team MsTina-Focus)
Quick Step Floors Alvaro Hodeg (Coldeportes Zenu)
Elia Viviani (Team Sky)
Fabio Jacoksen (Seg Racing)
James Knox (Team Wiggins)
Jhonatan Narvaez (Axeon Hagens Berman)
Michel Morkov (Katusha-Alpecin)
Dan Martin (UAE Team Emirates)
David De La Cruz (Team Sky)
Gianluca Brambilla (Trek Segafredo)
Jack Bauer (Orica-Scott)
Julien Vermote (Dimension Data )
Marcel Kittel (Katusha-Alpecin)
Martin Velits (Retraite)
Matteo trentin (Orica-Scott)
Rally Cycling Kyle MURPHY ( Cylance Pro Cycling)
Nigel ELLSAY ( Silber Pro Cycling)
Robin CARPENTER ( Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
Ryan ANDERSON (Direct Energie)
Tyler MAGNER ( Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
Sepp KUSS (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Roompot-Oranje Peloton Hartthijs de Vries (Seg Racing)
Wouter Wippert (Cannondale-Drapac)
Martijn Tusveld (Sunweb)
Raymond Kreder (Ukyo)
Sky Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL-Jumbo)
David De La Cruz (Quick-Step Floors)
Egan Bernal (Androni Giacattoli)
Jonathan Castroviejo (Movistar)
Kristofer Halvorsen (Joker Icopal)
Mikel Nieve (Orica-Scott)
Pavel Sivakov (BMC Devo)
Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Elia Viviani (Quick-Step Floors)
Ian Boswell (Katusha-Alpecin)
Mikel Landa (Movistar)
Mikel Nieve (Orica-Scott)
Peter Kennaugh (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise Milan Menten (Lotto Soudal U23)
Bert Van Lerberghe (Cofidis)
Eliot Lietaer (WB-Veranclassic)
Stijn Steels (Veranda Willems)
Sunweb Edward Theuns (Trek Segafredo)
Jai Hindley (Mitchelton-Scott)
Louis Vervaeke (Lotto Soudal)
Martijn Tusveld (Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
Michael Storer (Mitchelton-Scott)
Albert Timmer (Retraite)
Bert de Backer (Vital-Concept)
Bert de Backer (Vital-Concept)
Georg Preidler (FDJ)
Ramon Sinkeldam (FDJ)
Sindre Lunke (Fortuneo Samsic)
Warren Barguil (Fortuneo Samsic)
Zico Waeytens (Veranda Willems)
Team Novo Nordisk Emanuel Mini (Amateur)
Corentin Cherhal (Retraite)
Trek-Segafredo Alex Frame (JLT Condor)
Gianluca Brambilla (Quick-Step Floors)
Nicola Conci (Amateur)
Niklas Eg (Team Virtual Concept)
Ryan Mullen (Cannondale-Drapac)
Toms Skyjins (Cannondale-Drapac)
Tsgabu Grmay (Bahrain-Merida)
Alberto Contador (Retraite)
André Cardoso ()
Edward Theuns (Team Sunweb)
Haimar Zubeldia (Retraite)
Jesus Hernandez (Retraite)
Nicola Conci (Trek Segafredo)
Ryan Mullen (EF Education First)
UAE Emirates Aleksandr Riabushenko (Amateur)
Alexander Kristoff (Katusha-Alpecin)
Dan Martin (Quick-Step Floors)
Eryk Bystrom (Katusha-Alpecin)
Fabio Aru (Astana)
Rony Sutherland (Movistar)
Andea Guardini (Bardiani-CSF)
Federico Zurlo ()
Louis Meintjes (Dimension Data )
Marko Kump (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
Matej Mohoric (Bahrain-Merida)
Sacha Modolo (EF Education First)
Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team Eric MARCOTTE ( Cylance Pro Cycling)
Hugo Angel VELAZQUEZ ( Tusnad Cycling Team)
Serghei TVETCOV ( Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
Vérandas Willems-Crelan Brecht DHAENE ( Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
Didier BATS ()
Jari VERSTRAETEN ( VDM Van Durme - Michiels - Trawobo CT)
Joeri CALLEEUW ( Roubaix-Lille Métropole)
Tim DE TROYER ( Vetrapo Cycling Team)
Vital Concept Cycling Club Adrien Garel (VC Pays de Loudéac)
Adrien Garel (Fortuneo Samsic)
Arnaud Couteille (FDJ)
Bert de Backer (Sunweb)
Bryan Coquard (Direct Energie)
Corentin Ermenault (Team Wiggins)
Erwann Corbel (Fortuneo Samsic)
Jérémy Lecroq (Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Jonas Van Genechten (Cofidis)
Julien Morice (Direct Energie)
Justin Mottier (VP Pays de Loudéac)
Kévin Reza (FDJ)
Kris Boeckmans (Lotto Soudal)
Lorrenzo Manzin (FDJ)
Marc Fournier (FDJ)
Patrick Muller (BMC Developpement)
Quentin Pacher (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Steven Lammaertink (LottoNL-Jumbo)
Tanguy Turgis (BMC Devo)
Yoann Bagot (Cofidis)
Wanty-Groupe Gobert Bart De Clerq (Lotto Soudal)
Boris Vallée (Fortuneo Samsic)
Odd Christian Eiking (FDJ)
Timothy Dupont (Veranda Willems)
Guillaume LEVARLET ( HP BTP-Auber 93)
Kenny Dehaes (WB-Veranclassic)
Robin STÉNUIT ( Natura4Ever-Sovac)
WB-Aqua Protect-Veranclassic Eliot LIETAER ( Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
Franklin SIX ( AGO-Aqua Service)
Julien MORTIER ( AGO-Aqua Service)
Kenny Dehaes (Wanty Groupe-Gobert)
Lawrence NAESEN (Lotto Soudal)
Olivier PARDINI ( Team Differdange-Losch)
Roy JANS ( Cibel-Cebon)
Tom DERNIES (Roubaix Lille Métropole)
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia Luca Pacioni (Androni Giacattoli)
Luca Raggio (Amateur)
Marco Coledan (Cannondale-Drapac)
Simone Velasco (Bardiani-CSF)
Manuel Belletti (Androni Giacattoli)
Hutchinson juin18
Maurienne Tourisme
KTM juin18