FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 8:20:39
2 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1
3 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +6
4 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +7
5 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +9
6 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +10
7 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +10
8 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
9 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +10
10 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +10
11 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +10
12 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
13 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +10
14 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
15 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
16 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +10
17 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +10
18 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +10
19 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +14
20 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +16
21 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +16
22 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +16
23 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +16
24 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16
25 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +18
26 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +19
27 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +20
28 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +20
29 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +20
30 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +20
31 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +20
32 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +20
33 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +20
34 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +20
35 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +22
36 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +22
37 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +24
38 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +24
39 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +24
40 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +24
41 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +24
42 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +24
43 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +24
44 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +24
45 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +24
46 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo +24
47 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +24
48 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +24
49 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24
50 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +24
51 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +24
52 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +24
53 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +24
54 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +24
55 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +24
56 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +24
57 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +24
58 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +24
59 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +24
60 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24
61 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +24
62 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +24
63 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +24
64 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24
65 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo +37
66 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +37
67 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +37
68 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +38
69 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +42
70 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +46
71 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +46
72 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +47
73 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +47
74 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +50
75 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:08
76 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +1:16
77 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +1:23
78 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:24
79 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +1:26
80 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +1:26
81 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +1:26
82 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +1:26
83 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +1:43
84 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +1:43
85 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +2:18
86 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +2:27
87 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +2:47
88 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +2:47
89 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +2:47
90 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:47
91 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +2:57
92 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +3:03
93 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:10
94 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +3:29
95 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:42
96 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:53
97 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:39
98 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +5:03
99 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +5:20
100 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +5:25
101 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +5:43
102 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:14
103 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6:14
104 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +6:14
105 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +6:14
106 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +6:14
107 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +6:30
108 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +6:30
109 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:37
110 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:37
111 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:45
112 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +6:46
113 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:55
114 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:06
115 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +7:06
116 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +7:51
117 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +8:02
118 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:16
119 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +8:21
120 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +8:30
121 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +9:07
122 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +9:07
123 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +9:08
124 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +9:26
125 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +9:26
126 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +9:31
127 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +9:57
128 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +9:57
129 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +10:18
130 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +10:27
131 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +10:52
132 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:09
133 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +11:29
134 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +12:14
135 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +12:19
136 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +12:19
137 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +13:09
138 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:09
139 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:45
140 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +14:19
141 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +14:41
142 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +14:41
143 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +14:41
144 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +14:41
145 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +14:41
146 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +17:31
147 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale +17:31
148 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale +17:31
149 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +17:31
150 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge +17:31
151 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +17:31
152 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +19:33
153 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +19:33
154 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +19:33
155 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +20:39
0 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida  

Retour aux autres résultats

Fulcrum Speed 40 DB et Zerocarbon_Decembre 2019

Velofollies

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
dimanche 02 février 2020
dimanche 01 mars 2020
dimanche 08 mars 2020
dimanche 05 avril 2020
dimanche 12 avril 2020
dimanche 10 mai 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES