FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano 10:55
2 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +2
3 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +10
4 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +14
5 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +15
6 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +17
7 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +17
8 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +18
9 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +19
10 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +20
11 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +21
12 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +22
13 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +23
14 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +23
15 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +24
16 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +25
17 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +25
18 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +26
19 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +27
20 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +29
21 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +31
22 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +32
23 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +32
24 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32
25 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +33
26 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +33
27 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +33
28 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +34
29 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +34
30 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +34
31 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +35
32 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +35
33 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +35
34 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +35
35 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +36
36 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +36
37 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +36
38 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +38
39 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +38
40 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +38
41 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +39
42 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +40
43 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +40
44 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +40
45 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +41
46 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +42
47 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +42
48 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +43
49 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +44
50 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +45
51 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +45
52 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +45
53 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +46
54 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +46
55 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +46
56 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +46
57 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +47
58 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +48
59 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +48
60 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +48
61 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +48
62 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +48
63 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +49
64 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +49
65 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +49
66 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +50
67 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +50
68 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +50
69 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +51
70 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +53
71 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +53
72 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +54
73 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +54
74 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +54
75 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo +55
76 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +55
77 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +55
78 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +55
79 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +56
80 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +56
81 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +56
82 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +57
83 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale +57
84 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +58
85 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +58
86 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +58
87 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +58
88 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +58
89 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +59
90 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +59
91 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +59
92 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +59
93 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:00
94 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +1:01
95 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +1:02
96 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:03
97 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +1:03
98 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +1:03
99 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +1:03
100 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +1:04
101 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +1:04
102 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +1:04
103 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +1:05
104 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +1:05
105 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +1:05
106 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +1:05
107 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +1:05
108 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:06
109 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +1:06
110 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:06
111 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:07
112 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +1:08
113 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +1:08
114 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +1:08
115 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +1:09
116 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale +1:09
117 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +1:09
118 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge +1:09
119 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +1:10
120 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +1:10
121 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:12
122 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:12
123 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +1:12
124 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +1:14
125 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:15
126 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +1:15
127 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +1:16
128 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:16
129 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:16
130 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +1:17
131 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:17
132 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:18
133 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +1:18
134 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +1:18
135 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo +1:19
136 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +1:20
137 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +1:21
138 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +1:23
139 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +1:23
140 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:24
141 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:24
142 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +1:24
143 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:25
144 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +1:25
145 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:26
146 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +1:26
147 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +1:28
148 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:29
149 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:29
150 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:32
151 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +1:32
152 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:35
153 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:39
154 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +1:44
155 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +2:33
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Belkin-pro Cycling Team NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Cannondale ITA Cannondale  
0 Fdj.fr FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Garmin Sharp USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Lampre-merida ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Lotto Belisol BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Team Giant-shimano NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tinkoff-saxo RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 26 mai 2019
samedi 17 août 2019
dimanche 18 août 2019
dimanche 25 août 2019
dimanche 08 septembre 2019
dimanche 15 septembre 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES