FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr 4:13:59
2 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +0
3 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
4 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
5 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +0
6 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +0
7 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +0
8 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +0
9 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
10 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +0
11 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +0
12 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
13 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +0
14 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +0
15 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
16 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +0
17 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +0
18 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +0
19 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +0
20 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
21 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +0
22 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +0
23 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +0
24 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
25 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +0
26 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
27 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +0
28 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +0
29 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +0
30 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
31 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
32 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
33 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +0
34 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
35 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +0
36 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +0
37 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +0
38 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +0
39 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
40 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +0
41 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
42 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +0
43 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
44 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
45 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +0
46 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +0
47 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +0
48 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +0
49 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
50 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
51 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +0
52 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +0
53 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +0
54 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +0
55 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +0
56 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +0
57 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +0
58 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +0
59 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +0
60 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +0
61 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +0
62 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +0
63 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
64 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
65 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +0
66 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
67 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +0
68 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
69 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +0
70 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
71 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +0
72 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
73 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +0
74 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +0
75 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +0
76 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +0
77 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +0
78 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +0
79 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +0
80 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +0
81 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +0
82 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +0
83 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +0
84 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
85 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +0
86 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +0
87 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +0
88 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
89 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
90 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
91 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +0
92 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
93 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +0
94 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge +0
95 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +0
96 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +0
97 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +0
98 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +1:14
99 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
100 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +0
101 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +0
102 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +0
103 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo +0
104 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale +0
105 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
106 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
107 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale +0
108 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +0
109 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +0
110 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +0
111 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
112 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +0
113 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +0
114 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +0
115 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
116 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +0
117 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
118 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
119 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +1:45
120 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +0
121 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +1:51
122 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +0
123 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +0
124 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +0
125 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:57
126 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:01
127 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +0
128 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +0
129 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +0
130 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +0
131 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +2:05
132 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
133 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +2:10
134 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +2:10
135 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
136 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
137 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
138 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +0
139 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +2:45
140 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +2:50
141 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +3:08
142 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
143 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
144 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
145 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
146 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:33
147 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +4:10
148 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +0
149 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +0
150 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +0
151 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
152 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +0
0 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol  
0 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Belkin-pro Cycling Team NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Cannondale ITA Cannondale  
0 Fdj.fr FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Garmin Sharp USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Lampre-merida ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Lotto Belisol BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Team Giant-shimano NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tinkoff-saxo RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

Fulcrum Speed 40 DB et Zerocarbon_Decembre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
dimanche 02 février 2020
dimanche 01 mars 2020
dimanche 08 mars 2020
dimanche 05 avril 2020
dimanche 12 avril 2020
dimanche 10 mai 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES