FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement général # 6

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol 21:03:27
2 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +7
3 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +13
4 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +33
5 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +34
6 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +38
7 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +45
8 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +48
9 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +56
10 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +1:04
11 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +1:11
12 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +1:15
13 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:26
14 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +1:32
15 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:34
16 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +1:51
17 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +1:56
18 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +1:57
19 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +2:10
20 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +2:40
21 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +2:42
22 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:20
23 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6:14
24 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +7:00
25 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:41
26 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +7:53
27 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +10:41
28 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +11:29
29 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:19
30 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +12:23
31 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:24
32 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +12:30
33 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +12:43
34 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +12:51
35 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:11
36 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:55
37 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +14:11
38 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +14:16
39 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +14:51
40 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +15:38
41 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +15:44
42 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +18:17
43 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +18:27
44 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +20:07
45 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +20:21
46 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +20:30
47 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +20:33
48 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +20:48
49 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +20:54
50 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +20:57
51 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +20:58
52 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +21:01
53 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +21:02
54 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +21:17
55 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +21:55
56 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +22:19
57 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +22:46
58 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +23:05
59 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +23:37
60 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +23:55
61 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +24:29
62 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +24:57
63 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +25:05
64 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25:30
65 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +25:53
66 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +26:18
67 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +26:30
68 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +27:09
69 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +27:39
70 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +27:52
71 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +28:19
72 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +28:32
73 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +29:17
74 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +29:21
75 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +29:26
76 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +29:40
77 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +29:51
78 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +29:57
79 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +30:15
80 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +30:51
81 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +31:31
82 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +32:30
83 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +32:36
84 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +32:40
85 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +33:13
86 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +33:28
87 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +33:31
88 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +33:31
89 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +33:45
90 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +34:10
91 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +34:43
92 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +34:47
93 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +34:49
94 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +34:51
95 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +35:54
96 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +36:19
97 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +36:24
98 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +36:27
99 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +36:44
100 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +36:58
101 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +37:01
102 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +37:06
103 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +37:16
104 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +37:43
105 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +37:50
106 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +37:59
107 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +39:18
108 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +39:20
109 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +39:44
110 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +40:04
111 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +40:18
112 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +41:12
113 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +41:20
114 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +41:24
115 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +41:31
116 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +41:40
117 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +41:45
118 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +42:11
119 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +42:29
120 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +43:12
121 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +43:44
122 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +44:17
123 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +44:23
124 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +45:00
125 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +46:17
126 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +46:53
127 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +47:44
128 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +48:19
129 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +48:52
130 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +48:54
131 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +50:03
132 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +51:36
133 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +53:30
134 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +53:31
135 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge +54:16
136 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +59:32
0 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team  
0 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale  
0 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale  
0 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale  
0 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge  
0 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha  
0 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  

Retour aux autres résultats

Fulcrum Speed 40 DB_Decembre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 07 décembre 2019
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
dimanche 01 mars 2020
dimanche 08 mars 2020
dimanche 05 avril 2020
dimanche 12 avril 2020
dimanche 10 mai 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES