FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Pologne 2015 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Kamil Zielinski POL Poland 15:06:27
2 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff - Saxo +3
3 Caleb Ewan AUS Orica Greenedge +22
4 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +22
5 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +24
6 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +28
7 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +28
8 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +28
9 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +28
10 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +28
11 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +28
12 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +28
13 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +28
14 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +28
15 Pawel Franczak POL Poland +28
16 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +28
17 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +28
18 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +28
19 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff - Saxo +28
20 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff - Saxo +28
21 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28
22 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28
23 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +32
24 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +36
25 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +36
26 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +36
27 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +36
28 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +36
29 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +36
30 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +36
31 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +36
32 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +36
33 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +36
34 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +36
35 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Soudal +36
36 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +36
37 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +36
38 Tomasz Marczynski POL Poland +36
39 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
40 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo +36
41 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +36
42 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +36
43 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin +36
44 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +36
45 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +36
46 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +36
47 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +36
48 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +36
49 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +36
50 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +36
51 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +36
52 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +36
53 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +36
54 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +36
55 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +36
56 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +36
57 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +36
58 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +36
59 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +36
60 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +36
61 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
62 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +36
63 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +36
64 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +36
65 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +36
66 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +36
67 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +36
68 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +36
69 Adam Stachowiak POL Poland +36
70 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +36
71 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +36
72 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
73 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +36
74 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +36
75 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +36
76 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +36
77 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +36
78 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +36
79 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +36
80 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +36
81 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +36
82 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +36
83 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +36
84 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +36
85 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +36
86 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
87 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +36
88 Dariusz Batek POL Poland +36
89 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +54
90 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +1:13
91 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +1:13
92 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +1:14
93 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +1:18
94 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:27
95 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant - Alpecin +1:31
96 Kamil Gradek POL Poland +1:31
97 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +2:15
98 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +2:34
99 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +2:55
100 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +3:51
101 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +4:25
102 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +4:28
103 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +4:46
104 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +4:51
105 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +5:21
106 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +5:31
107 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +5:38
108 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +7:15
109 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +8:46
110 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin +8:55
111 Marcin Bialoblocki POL Poland +9:09
112 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal +9:16
113 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +9:19
114 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +9:19
115 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +9:19
116 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +9:19
117 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +9:19
118 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin +9:21
119 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +9:37
120 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +9:47
121 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +9:56
122 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +9:56
123 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +10:21
124 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +10:50
125 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +11:08
126 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj +11:15
127 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +12:22
128 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +12:36
129 Pawel Bernas POL Poland +15:06
130 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +24:12
131 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +24:17
132 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +24:20
133 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +24:20
134 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +24:20
135 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +24:20
136 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +24:44
137 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +25:05
138 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +25:23
139 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +26:00
140 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +26:53
141 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +27:09
142 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +28:31
0 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Robert Gesink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES