FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step 2:27:46
2 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
3 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +0
4 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +0
5 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
6 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +0
7 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
8 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
9 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +0
10 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +0
11 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +0
12 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
13 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +0
14 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +0
15 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
16 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +0
17 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +0
18 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +0
19 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +0
20 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +0
21 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +0
22 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +0
23 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +0
24 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
25 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +0
26 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +0
27 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
28 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +0
29 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +0
30 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +0
31 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
32 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
33 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +0
34 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
35 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +0
36 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +0
37 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
38 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
39 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +0
40 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
41 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +0
42 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +0
43 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge +0
44 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
45 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +0
46 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +0
47 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +0
48 Richie Porte AUS Bmc Racing Team +0
49 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +0
50 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +0
51 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +0
52 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +0
53 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
54 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +0
55 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +0
56 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +0
57 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +0
58 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +0
59 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +0
60 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +0
61 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +0
62 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
63 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +0
64 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +0
65 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
66 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +0
67 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
68 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
69 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +0
70 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +0
71 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
72 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +0
73 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
74 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +0
75 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +0
76 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +0
77 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +0
78 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
79 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +0
80 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +0
81 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
82 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +0
83 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +0
84 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +0
85 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +0
86 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
87 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +0
88 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
89 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
90 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +0
91 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +0
92 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
93 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
94 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +0
95 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +0
96 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +0
97 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +0
98 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
99 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing +0
100 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +0
101 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
102 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
103 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +0
104 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +0
105 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +0
106 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
107 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +0
108 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +0
109 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +0
110 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +17
111 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +19
112 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +33
113 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +33
114 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +2:10
115 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +4:54
116 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +4:54
117 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +4:54
118 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +4:54
119 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +4:54
120 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +4:54
121 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing +4:54
122 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +4:54
123 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +4:54
124 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +4:54
125 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +4:54
126 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +4:54
127 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:54
128 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:54
129 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +4:54
130 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +4:54
131 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +4:54
132 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +4:54
133 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:54
134 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +4:54
135 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +4:54
136 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +4:54
137 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +4:54
138 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +4:54
139 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +4:54
140 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +4:54
141 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +4:54
142 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +4:54
143 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +4:54
144 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +4:54
145 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +4:54
146 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +4:54
147 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +7:35
148 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:35
149 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:35
150 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:35
151 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +7:35
152 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff +7:35
153 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +7:35
154 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:35
155 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +7:35
156 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:35
157 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +7:35
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES