FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step 2:27:46
2 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
3 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +0
4 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +0
5 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
6 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +0
7 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
8 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
9 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +0
10 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +0
11 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +0
12 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
13 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +0
14 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +0
15 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
16 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +0
17 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +0
18 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +0
19 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +0
20 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +0
21 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +0
22 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +0
23 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +0
24 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
25 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +0
26 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +0
27 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
28 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +0
29 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +0
30 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +0
31 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
32 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
33 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +0
34 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
35 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +0
36 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +0
37 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
38 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
39 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +0
40 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
41 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +0
42 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +0
43 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge +0
44 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
45 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +0
46 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +0
47 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +0
48 Richie Porte AUS Bmc Racing Team +0
49 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +0
50 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +0
51 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +0
52 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +0
53 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
54 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +0
55 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +0
56 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +0
57 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +0
58 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +0
59 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +0
60 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +0
61 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +0
62 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
63 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +0
64 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +0
65 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
66 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +0
67 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
68 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
69 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +0
70 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +0
71 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
72 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +0
73 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
74 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +0
75 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +0
76 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +0
77 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +0
78 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
79 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +0
80 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +0
81 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
82 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +0
83 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +0
84 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +0
85 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +0
86 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
87 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +0
88 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
89 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
90 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +0
91 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +0
92 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
93 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
94 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +0
95 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +0
96 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +0
97 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +0
98 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
99 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing +0
100 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +0
101 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
102 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
103 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +0
104 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +0
105 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +0
106 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
107 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +0
108 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +0
109 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +0
110 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +17
111 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +19
112 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +33
113 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +33
114 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +2:10
115 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +4:54
116 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +4:54
117 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +4:54
118 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +4:54
119 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +4:54
120 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +4:54
121 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing +4:54
122 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +4:54
123 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +4:54
124 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +4:54
125 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +4:54
126 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +4:54
127 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:54
128 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:54
129 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +4:54
130 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +4:54
131 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +4:54
132 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +4:54
133 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:54
134 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +4:54
135 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +4:54
136 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +4:54
137 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +4:54
138 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +4:54
139 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +4:54
140 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +4:54
141 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +4:54
142 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +4:54
143 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +4:54
144 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +4:54
145 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +4:54
146 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +4:54
147 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +7:35
148 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:35
149 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:35
150 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:35
151 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +7:35
152 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff +7:35
153 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +7:35
154 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:35
155 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +7:35
156 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:35
157 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +7:35
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE