FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Alsace 2016 - Classement prologue

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Curtis White USA United States 9:05
2 Lukas Spengler SUI +4
3 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4
4 Mark Christian GBR Team Wiggins +5
5 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +5
6 Pascal Eenkhoorn NED +6
7 Bjorn Tore Hoem NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +6
8 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +6
9 Scott Davies GBR Team Wiggins +7
10 Maximilian Schachmann GER Klein Constantia +7
11 Sander Cordeel BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +7
12 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +8
13 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +8
14 Justin Oien USA United States +10
15 Anthony Giacoppo AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +12
16 Hampus Anderberg SWE Sweden +13
17 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker Byggtorget +13
18 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +14
19 Stefan De Bod RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +14
20 Hartthijs De Vries NED Rabobank Development Team +14
21 Tyler Williams USA United States +15
22 James Shaw GBR +15
23 Martijn Budding NED Rabobank Development Team +15
24 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Sweden +15
25 Gian Friesecke SUI Switzerland +17
26 Philipp Walsleben GER Beobank - Corendon +17
27 Ole Forfang NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +17
28 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Pro Cycling +17
29 Aldemar Reyes COL Manzana Postobon Team +17
30 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini +17
31 Brecht Dhaene BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +18
32 William Barta USA United States +19
33 Carmelo Foti ITA Leopard Pro Cycling +19
34 Adam Toupalik CZE Beobank - Corendon +19
35 Bas Tietema NED +20
36 Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson SWE Sweden +20
37 Stan Dewulf BEL +20
38 Rémi Cavagna FRA Klein Constantia +21
39 Damien Touzé FRA +21
40 Chris Hamilton AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +21
41 Peio Goikoetxea ESP Manzana Postobon Team +21
42 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Development Team +21
43 Bernardo Suaza Arango COL Manzana Postobon Team +21
44 Fabien Doubey FRA +21
45 Phil O'donnell USA United States +22
46 Nicholas Schultz AUS Seg Racing Academy +22
47 Julius Van Den Berg NED Seg Racing Academy +22
48 Julien Trarieux FRA +22
49 Michael O'loughlin IRL Team Wiggins +23
50 Robert Kessler GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +23
51 David Van Der Poel NED Beobank - Corendon +24
52 Enric Mas Nicolau ESP Klein Constantia +24
53 Robbie Hucker AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +24
54 Carl Soballa GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +25
55 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG +25
56 Juan Felipe Osorio COL Manzana Postobon Team +25
57 Ryan Gibbons RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +25
58 Vincent Baestaens BEL Beobank - Corendon +26
59 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard Pro Cycling +26
60 Stan Godrie NED Rabobank Development Team +27
61 Willem Ariesen NED Seg Racing Academy +27
62 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +27
63 Shameeg Salie RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +28
64 Max Kanter GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +28
65 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA +29
66 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +29
67 Emiel Planckaert BEL +29
68 Sam Crome AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +29
69 Kilian Frankiny SUI +30
70 Arnaud Pfrimmer FRA +30
71 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +30
72 Gino Mäder SUI Switzerland +30
73 Leon R. Rohde GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +30
74 Antonijo Barac BIH +30
75 Roman Lehky CZE Klein Constantia +31
76 Zeke Mostov USA +32
77 Mark O'brien AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +32
78 Nicholas Dlamini RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +32
79 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +32
80 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL Beobank - Corendon +32
81 Jeff Bentz FRA +33
82 Antoine Leplingard FRA +33
83 Maxime Robert FRA +33
84 Martijn De Jong NED Seg Racing Academy +34
85 Paul Ourselin FRA +34
86 Rémi Aubert FRA +34
87 Valens Ndayisenga RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +34
88 Lucas Eriksson SWE Sweden +34
89 Marcel Neuhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +35
90 Ben Alexander O'connor AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +35
91 Sepp Kuss USA United States +35
92 Marlon Gaillard FRA +35
93 Pierre-henri Jung FRA +35
94 Alexis Dulin FRA +35
95 Florent Castellarnau FRA +35
96 Fabian Schormair GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +36
97 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +36
98 Cristofer Jurado PAN +36
99 Simon Sellier FRA +36
100 Liam Holohan GBR Team Wiggins +37
101 Daniel Patten GBR Team Wiggins +38
102 Edward Planckaert BEL +38
103 Christian Koch GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +38
104 Patrick Müller SUI +38
105 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Pro Cycling +38
106 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +39
107 Taruia Krainer FRA +39
108 Magnus Klaris DEN Seg Racing Academy +39
109 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Pro Cycling +39
110 Hernana Ricardo Aguirre Calpa COL Manzana Postobon Team +40
111 Thomas Vereecken BEL +41
112 El Mehdi Chokri MAR +41
113 Matthias Reutimann SUI Switzerland +42
114 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP Gm Europa Ovini +42
115 Alexander Wachter AUT Tirol Cycling Team +42
116 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA +43
117 Wietse Bosmans BEL Beobank - Corendon +45
118 Daniel Katzmayr AUT Tirol Cycling Team +45
119 Nuno Bico POR Klein Constantia +45
120 Justin Paroz SUI Switzerland +46
121 Ivan Balykin RUS Gm Europa Ovini +46
122 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +46
122 Dylan Bouwmans NED Rabobank Development Team +46
124 Freddy Ovett AUS Seg Racing Academy +46
125 Gustav Höög SWE Sweden +46
126 Daniel Pearson GBR Team Wiggins +47
127 Harm Vanhoucke BEL +47
128 Pierre Schuler FRA +48
129 Manuel Rudaz SUI Switzerland +51
130 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +51
131 Xavier Pastallé ESP +52
132 Gaëtan Huck FRA +53
133 Davide Pacchiardo ITA Gm Europa Ovini +54
134 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Europa Ovini +55
135 Kenny Molly BEL Klein Constantia +55
136 David Casillas Oviedo ESP +56
137 Loïc Bouchereau FRA +56
138 Juanjo Agüero ESP +56
139 Abderrahim Zahiri MAR +56
140 Grégoire Tarride FRA +56
141 Hailemelekot Hailu ETH +56
142 Eduardo Llacer ESP +57
143 Dennis Paulus AUT Tirol Cycling Team +59
144 Mathieu Converset FRA +59
145 Kibrom Giday ETH +1:04
146 Jan Brockhoff GER Leopard Pro Cycling +1:06
147 Niels Knipp SUI Switzerland +1:09
148 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Sweden +1:10
149 Alexis Huck FRA +1:14
150 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Europa Ovini +1:21

Retour aux autres résultats

ASO Triathlon Paris

Sport 101 Facebook V4

Sport Com'

Sea Otter

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 23 février 2019
dimanche 24 février 2019
samedi 02 mars 2019
dimanche 03 mars 2019
samedi 09 mars 2019
dimanche 10 mars 2019
dimanche 24 mars 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES