FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Alsace 2016 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Maximilian Schachmann GER Klein Constantia 16:03:46
2 Scott Davies GBR Team Wiggins +10
3 Kilian Frankiny SUI +1:08
4 Harm Vanhoucke BEL +1:16
5 Mark Christian GBR Team Wiggins +1:42
6 Aldemar Reyes COL Manzana Postobon Team +1:50
7 Adam Toupalik CZE Beobank - Corendon +2:03
8 Fabien Doubey FRA +2:18
9 Mark O'brien AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +2:19
10 Hernana Ricardo Aguirre Calpa COL Manzana Postobon Team +2:25
11 Daniel Pearson GBR Team Wiggins +2:25
12 Pascal Eenkhoorn NED +2:41
13 James Shaw GBR +3:04
14 Florent Castellarnau FRA +3:07
15 William Barta USA United States +3:08
16 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA +3:10
17 Nuno Bico POR Klein Constantia +3:16
18 Martijn De Jong NED Seg Racing Academy +3:49
19 Lucas Eriksson SWE Sweden +3:52
20 Bjorn Tore Hoem NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +4:00
21 Chris Hamilton AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +4:09
22 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Europa Ovini +4:18
23 Maxime Robert FRA +5:09
24 Sepp Kuss USA United States +5:43
25 El Mehdi Chokri MAR +5:45
26 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL Beobank - Corendon +5:48
27 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Sweden +6:37
28 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Pro Cycling +6:42
29 Hartthijs De Vries NED Rabobank Development Team +6:54
30 Julien Trarieux FRA +6:56
31 Edward Planckaert BEL +7:01
32 Robbie Hucker AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +7:02
33 Valens Ndayisenga RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +7:14
34 Mathieu Converset FRA +8:07
35 Stan Dewulf BEL +8:21
36 Juanjo Agüero ESP +9:13
37 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +9:15
38 Damien Touzé FRA +9:32
39 Cristofer Jurado PAN +10:57
40 Bernardo Suaza Arango COL Manzana Postobon Team +12:11
41 Paul Ourselin FRA +12:31
42 Brecht Dhaene BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +12:33
43 Emiel Planckaert BEL +12:54
44 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +12:55
45 Liam Holohan GBR Team Wiggins +13:26
46 Simon Sellier FRA +13:55
47 Enric Mas Nicolau ESP Klein Constantia +14:46
48 Philipp Walsleben GER Beobank - Corendon +16:34
49 Ole Forfang NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +18:09
50 Ben Alexander O'connor AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +18:31
51 Abderrahim Zahiri MAR +20:15
52 Patrick Müller SUI +20:21
53 Gaëtan Huck FRA +21:17
54 Vincent Baestaens BEL Beobank - Corendon +21:25
55 Stefan De Bod RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +23:06
56 Tyler Williams USA United States +24:00
57 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +25:34
58 Gian Friesecke SUI Switzerland +26:30
59 Antonijo Barac BIH +26:43
60 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +26:46
61 Marlon Gaillard FRA +27:27
62 Martijn Budding NED Rabobank Development Team +31:14
63 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +32:54
64 Lukas Spengler SUI +32:57
65 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini +32:59
66 Hampus Anderberg SWE Sweden +33:01
67 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +33:02
68 Stan Godrie NED Rabobank Development Team +33:08
69 Rémi Cavagna FRA Klein Constantia +33:09
70 Max Kanter GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +33:10
71 Justin Oien USA United States +33:11
72 Carl Soballa GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +33:13
73 Ryan Gibbons RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +33:13
74 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +33:15
75 Carmelo Foti ITA Leopard Pro Cycling +33:20
76 Phil O'donnell USA United States +33:23
77 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +33:23
78 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +33:24
79 Michael O'loughlin IRL Team Wiggins +33:24
80 Magnus Klaris DEN Seg Racing Academy +33:27
81 Zeke Mostov USA +33:33
82 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +33:34
83 Rémi Aubert FRA +33:35
84 Marcel Neuhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +33:36
85 Fabian Schormair GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +33:37
86 Hailemelekot Hailu ETH +33:44
87 Manuel Rudaz SUI Switzerland +33:50
88 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Pro Cycling +33:51
89 Pierre Schuler FRA +34:00
90 Dennis Paulus AUT Tirol Cycling Team +34:00
91 Davide Pacchiardo ITA Gm Europa Ovini +34:02
92 Kenny Molly BEL Klein Constantia +34:07
93 Alexis Huck FRA +34:26
94 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Europa Ovini +34:33
95 Dylan Bouwmans NED Rabobank Development Team +34:39
96 Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson SWE Sweden +34:49
97 Taruia Krainer FRA +34:56
98 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +36:01
99 David Van Der Poel NED Beobank - Corendon +38:13
100 Roman Lehky CZE Klein Constantia +38:53
101 Ivan Balykin RUS Gm Europa Ovini +48:10
102 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG +48:11
103 Daniel Patten GBR Team Wiggins +48:15
104 Daniel Katzmayr AUT Tirol Cycling Team +48:22
105 Jan Brockhoff GER Leopard Pro Cycling +48:43
106 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +49:42
107 Kibrom Giday ETH +52:43
108 Julius Van Den Berg NED Seg Racing Academy +54:01
0 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker Byggtorget  
0 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker Byggtorget  
0 Wietse Bosmans BEL Beobank - Corendon  
0 Peio Goikoetxea ESP Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Juan Felipe Osorio COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Bas Tietema NED  
0 Loïc Bouchereau FRA  
0 Antoine Leplingard FRA  
0 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Sam Crome AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport  
0 Anthony Giacoppo AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport  
0 Alexander Wachter AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA  
0 Arnaud Pfrimmer FRA  
0 Curtis White USA United States  
0 Gustav Höög SWE Sweden  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Sweden  
0 Justin Paroz SUI Switzerland  
0 Niels Knipp SUI Switzerland  
0 Gino Mäder SUI Switzerland  
0 Matthias Reutimann SUI Switzerland  
0 Grégoire Tarride FRA  
0 Alexis Dulin FRA  
0 Nicholas Dlamini RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Shameeg Salie RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
0 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Thomas Vereecken BEL  
0 Robert Kessler GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Christian Koch GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Leon R. Rohde GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Nicholas Schultz AUS Seg Racing Academy  
0 Willem Ariesen NED Seg Racing Academy  
0 Freddy Ovett AUS Seg Racing Academy  
0 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard Pro Cycling  
0 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Pro Cycling  
0 David Casillas Oviedo ESP  
0 Eduardo Llacer ESP  
0 Xavier Pastallé ESP  
0 Jeff Bentz FRA  
0 Pierre-henri Jung FRA  

Retour aux autres résultats

ASO Triathlon Paris

Sport 101 Facebook V4

Sport Com'

Sea Otter

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 23 février 2019
dimanche 24 février 2019
samedi 02 mars 2019
dimanche 03 mars 2019
samedi 09 mars 2019
dimanche 10 mars 2019
dimanche 24 mars 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES