FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tro Bro Léon 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Damien Gaudin FRA Armee De Terre 4:50:22
2 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2
3 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +7
4 Laurent Pichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7
5 Kevin Le Cunff FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +7
6 Mathias De Witte BEL Cibel - Cebon +7
7 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +7
8 Fabien Touze FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +7
9 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie +7
10 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7
11 Fabien Canal FRA Armee De Terre +7
12 Julien Loubet FRA Armee De Terre +7
13 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +7
14 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7
15 Erwann Corbel FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7
16 Anthony Delaplace FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7
17 Rudy Barbier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7
18 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +7
19 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +10
20 Pierre Luc Perichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +10
21 Stijn Devolder BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +10
22 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +27
23 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +35
24 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +1:08
25 Nans Peters FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:12
26 Mihkel Räim EST Israel Cycling Academy +1:12
27 Dimitri Claeys BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:14
28 Félix Pouilly FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +1:42
29 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre +1:42
30 Jimmy Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:42
31 Alo Jakin EST Hp Btp - Auber 93 +1:42
32 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +1:44
33 Connor Swift GBR Madison Genesis +1:44
34 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +1:49
35 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +1:51
36 Gaetan Bille BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +4:08
37 Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR Joker Icopal +4:11
38 Zakkari Dempster AUS Israel Cycling Academy +4:11
39 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie +4:16
40 Torkil Veyhe DEN Coloquick - Cult +4:23
41 Dennis Bakker NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam +5:23
42 Jimmy Janssens BEL Cibel - Cebon +5:28
43 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5:28
44 Aitor Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +5:28
45 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Madison Genesis +5:28
46 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel - Cebon +5:28
47 Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie +5:28
48 Robby Cobbaert BEL Cibel - Cebon +5:28
49 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +5:28
50 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5:28
51 Jérémy Lecroq FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +5:28
52 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel - Cebon +5:28
53 Thomas Boudat FRA Direct Energie +5:33
54 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +8:37
55 Jetse Bol NED Manzana Postobon Team +8:37
56 Ike Groen NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam +9:17
57 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:23
58 Martin Mortensen DEN Coloquick - Cult +10:23
59 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +10:23
60 Tyler Williams USA Israel Cycling Academy +10:55
61 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +10:55
62 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Coloquick - Cult +10:55
63 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10:55
64 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +13:54
0 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Magnus Klaris DEN Coloquick - Cult  
0 Mathias Krigbaum DEN Coloquick - Cult  
0 Rasmus Wallin DEN Coloquick - Cult  
0 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Fdj  
0 Dorian Godon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Rune Almindso Andersen DEN Coloquick - Cult  
0 Luuc Bugter NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam  
0 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Eneko Lizarralde Delgado ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Adrian Gonzalez Velasco ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Jens Van Den Dool NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam  
0 Jordi Talen NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam  
0 Vegard Breen NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Mitchell Mulhern AUS Delta Cycling Rotterdam  
0 Bjorn Tore Hoem NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Brecht Ruyters BEL Cibel - Cebon  
0 Wim Reynaerts BEL Cibel - Cebon  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Jérémy Leveau FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Jeremy Cabot FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Lorrenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Gerco Pastoor NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam  
0 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Kevin Lebreton FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj  
0 Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Dennis Herforth Jensen DEN Coloquick - Cult  
0 Pierre Gouault FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Erick Rowsell GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Tobyn Horton GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Richard Handley GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Matthew Cronshaw GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Iver Johan Knotten NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Brian Nauleau FRA Direct Energie  
0 Jeremy Bescond FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Hamish Schreurs NZL Israel Cycling Academy  
0 Krists Neilands LAT Israel Cycling Academy  
0 Benjamin Perry CAN Israel Cycling Academy  
0 Dan Craven NAM Israel Cycling Academy  
0 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Juan Jose Amador Castaño COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Romain Lemarchand FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Clement Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Mathias Le Turnier FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Aidis Kruopis LTU Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Alexandre Blain FRA Madison Genesis  
0 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Christophe Prémont BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES