FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • GP Saint-Etienne Loire 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Gabriel Chavanne Chambery Cyclisme Formation 3h39'18"
2 François Lamiraud CR4 Chemins/Roanne 10
3 Guillaume Bonnet SCOlympique De Dijon
4 Silver Schultz EC St Etienne - Loire
5 Ernesto Mendoza Sprinter Club De Nice
6 Stéphane Rossetto Cc Nogent / Oise
7 Martin Trautmanis VC Vaulx En Velin
8 Indulis Bekmanis EQUIPE NATIONALE LETTONIE 1
9 Benjamin Olivier VC Caladois
10 Maxime Mayencon CR4 Chemins/Roanne 21
11 Andris Smirnovs EQUIPE NATIONALE LETTONIE 23
12 Anthony Maldonado Martigues Sport Cyclisme
13 David Menut CR4 Chemins/Roanne
14 Renaud Pioline CR4 Chemins/Roanne
15 Cristobal Olavarria EC St Etienne - Loire 1
16 Pierre Moncorge VC Vaulx En Velin
17 Samuel Plouhinec Cs Dammarie Les Lys
18 Thomas Welter Chambery Cyclisme Formation
19 Jimmy Raibaud CR4 Chemins/Roanne
20 Sébastien Hoareau VC Caladois
21 Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet Chambery Cyclisme Formation
22 Kevin Pigaglio Charvieu Chavagneux IC
23 Pierre Bonnet Cc Etupes Le Doubs Pays De Montbe
24 Herberts Pudans SCOlympique De Dijon
25 Clément Penven Cc Nogent / Oise
26 Antony Tevenot Guidon Chalettois
27 Axel Domont Chambery Cyclisme Formation
28 Xavier Brun EC St Etienne - Loire
29 Christophe Rose Sprinter Club De Nice
30 Florent Icard Sprinter Club De Nice
31 Loïc Herbreteau CRCL
32 Pierre-Yves Sanlaville VC Vaulx En Velin
33 Cyril Boulenger Sprinter Club De Nice
34 Mihkel Raim CR4 Chemins/Roanne
35 Baptiste Domanico SCOlympique De Dijon
36 Sekkiou Catta Kevin Martigues Sport Cyclisme
37 Marc Flavien EC St Etienne - Loire 1
38 Alexis Coulon SCOlympique De Dijon
39 Anthony Soares CR4 Chemins/Roanne
40 Boris Orlhac Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne Pro I
41 Jerome Mainard CR4 Chemins/Roanne
42 Franck Brucci Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme
43 Pierre Chevalier Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme
44 Thibault Athane Sprinter Club De Nice
45 Sebastien Fournet-Fayard VC Vaulx En Velin
46 Stephane Sapin VC Caladois
47 Benjamin Pascual SCOlympique De Dijon 27
48 Antoine Lavieu AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
49 Quentin Bernier CR4 Chemins/Roanne
50 Nicolas Morel Us FRA1988022 Montauban 29
51 Mihkel Ronimois UC Albenassienne 1
52 Alexandre Join Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne Pro I
53 Gerald Perrin UC D`Affinois/Pelussin
54 Eric Leblacher Esc Meaux
55 Pierre-Roger Latour Chambery Cyclisme Formation
56 François Bidard A C V Aurillacois
57 Alexandre Guay Guidon Chalettois
58 Victor Mazoyer Martigues Sport Cyclisme
59 Frédéric Talpin VC Caladois
60 Philippe Moreau Asptt Mulhouse 32
61 Vincent Canard VC Caladois
62 Nicolas Lubat CRCL
63 Thomas Girard CR4 Chemins/Roanne 36
64 Matthieu Converset Cc Villeneuve St Germain Soissons A 37
65 Julien Liponne EC St Etienne - Loire 51
66 Etienne Mandier EC St Etienne - Loire 2'08
67 Ivars Prokofjevs EQUIPE NATIONALE LETTONIE
68 Pierre Almeida VC Caladois
69 Sylvain Clavel Sprint 480S-2
70 Jason Delalaire Martigues Sport Cyclisme 2'10
71 Stuart Wight CR4 Chemins/Roanne
72 Guillaume Gerbaud TOP 161
73 Yoann Michaud Chambery Cyclisme Formation
74 Nicolas Chadefaux Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne Pro I
75 Florian Dumourier CR4 Chemins/Roanne 2'12
76 Guillaume Barillot SCOlympique De Dijon
77 Adrien Legros Chambery Cyclisme Formation 2'50
78 Pascal Bousquet Vs Hyerois 2'55
79 Olivier Panel UC D`Affinois/Pelussin
80 Kieran Hambrook EC St Etienne - Loire 1 2'57
81 Lionel Villermy UC Albenassienne
82 Mickael Brun UC D`Affinois/Pelussin
83 Sylvain Lauwers EC St Etienne - Loire
84 Armand Geneix Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne Pro I
85 Alexandre Mercier VC Vaulx En Velin
86 Arnaud Bouchet Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme
87 Lionel Genthon Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme
88 Grégory Cassini VC Vaulx En Velin 5'
89 Corentin Leblanc Charvieu Chavagneux IC 6'11
90 Pierre-Alain Nicole SCOlympique De Dijon 7'11
91 Eddy Beranger EC St Etienne - Loire 1 7'35
92 David Thely CRCL
93 Francis Genetier VC Caladois 8'55
94 Lucas Barjon CR4 Chemins/Roanne
95 Alexis Romeder VC Caladois
96 Georges Lestage EC St Etienne - Loire 1
97 Maxime Sauval Martigues Sport Cyclisme 10'59
98 Nicolas Thomasson Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne Pro I 13'02
99 Quentin Leplat Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne FRA1977071 Pro I
100 Bastien Cesar Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne Pro I
101 Landry Mezange EC St Etienne - Loire
102 Thibaud Taboury VC Vaulx En Velin 16'56
103 Julien Bernard SCOlympique De Dijon
104 Clement Carisey VC Caladois
105 Stéphane Gay Avenir Cycliste Cusset

Retour aux classements

Sport pulsion astana

KTM

Oisans tourisme 1ère semaine

La Drômoise