FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP La Marseillaise 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:34:18
2 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
3 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
4 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +0
5 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +0
6 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
7 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +0
8 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
9 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
10 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
11 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +0
12 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +0
13 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
14 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
15 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
16 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
17 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
18 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems +0
19 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
20 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +0
21 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
22 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
23 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +0
24 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
25 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
26 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +0
27 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
28 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
29 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
30 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
31 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
32 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +0
33 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
34 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
35 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +0
36 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
37 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
38 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +0
39 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
40 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +0
41 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +0
42 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling +0
43 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +0
44 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
45 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
46 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +0
47 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +0
48 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
49 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
50 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
51 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
52 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
53 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj.fr +0
54 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +0
55 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
56 Emilien Viennet FRA Fdj.fr +0
57 Christophe Premont BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
58 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
59 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
60 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
61 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj.fr +0
62 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
63 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant-shimano +0
64 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
65 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
66 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +0
67 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +0
68 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
69 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
70 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
71 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
72 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
73 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
74 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +0
75 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
76 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +0
77 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
78 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +20
79 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24
80 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems +1:09
81 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:40
82 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +2:56
83 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +4:12
84 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +4:12
85 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +4:12
86 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +5:08
87 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:26
88 Pierre Gouault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +6:26
89 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +6:26
90 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +6:26
91 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +6:26
92 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +6:26
93 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +6:26
94 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +6:26
95 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +6:26
96 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:26
97 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +9:54
98 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +9:54
99 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +10:43
100 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10:43
101 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:43
102 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:43
103 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:43
104 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +10:43
105 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL Verandas Willems +10:43
106 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +10:43
107 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +10:43
108 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +10:43
109 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +10:43
110 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +10:43
111 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:43
112 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +10:43
113 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +10:43
114 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +10:43
115 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +10:43
116 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:43
117 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +10:43
118 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +10:43
119 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +10:43
120 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +10:43
121 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:43
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Marcus Christie IRL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Kristof Goddaert BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE