FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Etoile de Bessèges 2014 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Sander Helven Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:26:50
2 Laurens De Vreese Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5
3 Benoit Jarrier Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +5
4 Boris Dron Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +12
5 Michael Goolaerts Bel Verandas Willems +12
6 Marcus Christie Ire An Post - Chain Reaction +16
7 John Degenkolb Ger Team Giant-shimano +34
8 Tom Van Asbroeck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
9 Yauheni Hutarovich Bel Ag2r La Mondiale +34
10 Kenneth Van Bilsen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
11 Timothy Dupont Bel Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
12 Evaldas Siskevicius Lit Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
13 Jean-pierre Drucker Lux Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
14 Rudy Barbier Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
15 Nicolas Vereecken Bel Verandas Willems +34
16 Robin Stenuit Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
17 Tosh Van Der Sande Bel Lotto Belisol +34
18 Erwann Corbel Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
19 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Bardiani Csf +34
20 Kiril Yatsevich Rus Itera - Katusha +34
21 Clément Koretzky Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
22 Eliot Lietaer Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
23 Jack Wilson Ire An Post - Chain Reaction +34
24 Romain Feillu Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
25 Julien Duval Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
26 Bryan Coquard Fra Team Europcar +34
27 Maciej Paterski Pol Ccc Polsat Polkowice +34
28 Jimmy Engoulvent Fra Team Europcar +34
29 Fernando Grijalba Spa Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
30 Christophe Laborie Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
31 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +34
32 Alo Jakin Est Bigmat - Auber 93 +34
33 Wesley Kreder Net Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
34 Tony Gallopin Fra Lotto Belisol +34
35 Jonas Ahlstrand Swe Team Giant-shimano +34
36 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves Por Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
37 Loic Pestiaux Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
38 Niels Vandyck Bel Verandas Willems +34
39 Maxime Monfort Bel Lotto Belisol +34
40 Tobias Ludvigsson Swe Team Giant-shimano +34
41 Julien Fouchard Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
42 Stijn Steels Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
43 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Col Colombia +34
44 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Spa Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
45 Antoine Demoitie Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
46 Vegard Stake Laengen Nor Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
47 Julian Kern Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +34
48 Bryan Naulleau Fra Team Europcar +34
49 Yves Lampaert Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
50 Walt De Winter Bel Verandas Willems +34
51 Olivier Pardini Bel Verandas Willems +34
52 Samuel Dumoulin Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34
53 Jean-lou Paiani Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
54 Lukasz Owsian Pol Ccc Polsat Polkowice +34
55 José Gonçalves Por Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
56 Rein Taaramae Est Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
57 Jerome Coppel Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
58 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34
59 Jan Ghyselinck Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
60 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol +34
61 Yannis Yssaad Fra Bigmat - Auber 93 +34
62 Peio Bilbao Spa Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
63 Sébastien Chavanel Fra Fdj.fr +34
64 Davide Rebellin Ita Ccc Polsat Polkowice +34
65 Laurent Pichon Fra Fdj.fr +34
66 Vegard Breen Nor Lotto Belisol +34
67 Sean De Bie Bel Lotto Belisol +34
68 Stefano Pirazzi Ita Bardiani Csf +34
69 Sébastien Delfosse Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
70 Edward Theuns Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
71 Gert Joeaar Est Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
72 Roy Curvers Net Team Giant-shimano +34
73 Carlos Julian Quintero Col Colombia +34
74 Guillaume Levarlet Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
75 Axel Domont Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34
76 Yohann Gene Fra Team Europcar +34
77 Jérémy Roy Fra Fdj.fr +34
78 Mark Mcnally Gre An Post - Chain Reaction +34
79 Frederik Veuchelen Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
80 Arthur Vichot Fra Fdj.fr +34
81 Rémy Di Gregorio Fra Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
82 Steven Tronet Fra Bigmat - Auber 93 +34
83 David Arroyo Duran Spa Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
84 Baptiste Plackaert Bel Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
85 Igor Frolov Rus Itera - Katusha +34
86 Ryan Mullen Ire An Post - Chain Reaction +34
87 Frédéric Amorison Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
88 Hubert Dupont Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34
89 Romain Sicard Fra Team Europcar +34
90 Edoardo Zardini Ita Bardiani Csf +34
91 Björn Leukemans Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
92 Anthony Geslin Fra Fdj.fr +34
93 Ruben Fernandez Spa Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
94 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas Col Colombia +34
95 Laurent Van Den Bak Bel An Post - Chain Reaction +34
96 Omar Fraile Matarranza Spa Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
97 Yoann Paillot Fra Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
98 Dries Devenyns Bel Team Giant-shimano +34
99 Jarlinson Pantano Col Colombia +34
100 Thomas Rostollan Fra Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
101 Dennis Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol +34
102 Willem Wauters Bel Verandas Willems +34
103 Flavien Dassonville Fra Bigmat - Auber 93 +34
104 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo Uru Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
105 Angelo Pagani Ita Bardiani Csf +34
106 Stéphane Poulhies Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
107 Enrico Barbin Ita Bardiani Csf +34
108 Cédric Pineau Fra Fdj.fr +34
109 Conor Dunne Ire An Post - Chain Reaction +34
110 Karol Domagalski Pol Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
111 Rudy Kowalski Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
112 Albert Timmer Net Team Giant-shimano +34
113 Jerome Cousin Fra Team Europcar +34
114 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj.fr +34
115 Wout Franssen Bel An Post - Chain Reaction +1:26
116 Théo Vimpere Fra Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:47
117 Sergey Nikolaev Rus Itera - Katusha +2:01
118 Tom Stamsnijder Net Team Giant-shimano +2:19
119 Franck Vermeulen Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:21
120 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj.fr +2:21
121 Roman Katyrin Rus Itera - Katusha +4:05
122 Arthur Van Overberghe Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:35
123 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno Ita Bardiani Csf +5:35
124 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Col Colombia +6:14
125 Romain Guillemois Fra Team Europcar +6:26
126 Stéphane Rossetto Fra Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:43
127 Boris Vallee Bel Lotto Belisol +8:43
128 Kevin Claeys Bel An Post - Chain Reaction +8:43
129 Romain Pillon Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +8:43
130 Dimitri Le Boulch Fra Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:43
131 Dmitriy Kosyakov Rus Itera - Katusha +8:43
132 Mikhail Akimov Rus Itera - Katusha +8:43
133 Benjamin Le Montagner Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:43
134 Cyril Gautier Fra Team Europcar +8:43
135 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +8:43
136 Chad Haga Uni Team Giant-shimano +8:43
137 Alexis Vuillermoz Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +8:43
138 Donato De Ieso Ita Bardiani Csf +8:43
139 Jérémy Bescond Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:43
140 Brice Feillu Fra Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:43
141 Adrian Kurek Pol Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
142 Maksim Razumov Rus Itera - Katusha +8:43
143 Dmitry Ignatyev Rus Itera - Katusha +8:43
144 James Vanlandschoot Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:43
145 Jacek Morajko Pol Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
146 Frédéric Brun Fra Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:43
147 Branislau Samoilau Bel Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
148 Mateusz Taciak Pol Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
149 Adrian Honkisz Pol Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
150 Benjamin Giraud Fra Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +8:43
151 Florent Mottet Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:43
152 Olivier Chevalier Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:43
153 Jelle Mannaerts Bel Verandas Willems +8:43
154 Jonathan Paredes Col Colombia +8:43
155 Luis Largo Col Colombia +8:43
156 Justin Jules Fra Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +16:24

Retour aux autres résultats