FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Etoile de Bessèges 2014 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar 3:46:11
2 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +0
3 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +0
4 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
5 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +0
6 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
7 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
8 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
9 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +0
10 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
11 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +0
12 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
13 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
14 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
15 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
16 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
17 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +0
18 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +0
19 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
20 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
21 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
22 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +0
23 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
24 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
25 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
26 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
27 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
28 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
29 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
30 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +0
31 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +0
32 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +0
33 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
34 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
35 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +0
36 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +0
37 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
38 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +0
39 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
40 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
41 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +0
42 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +0
43 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
44 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +0
45 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +0
46 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +0
47 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
48 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
49 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
50 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +0
51 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
52 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
53 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
54 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +0
55 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +0
56 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
57 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
58 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +0
59 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
60 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
61 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
62 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +0
63 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +0
64 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
65 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +0
66 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +0
67 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
68 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
69 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
70 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +0
71 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
72 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
73 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
74 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +0
75 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +0
76 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +0
77 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
78 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
79 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
80 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +0
81 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
82 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
83 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +0
84 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +0
85 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
86 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
87 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
88 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +0
89 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
90 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +0
91 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
92 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
93 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
94 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
95 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
96 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
97 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +0
98 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
99 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha +0
100 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
101 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
102 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
103 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +0
104 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +16
105 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +25
106 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +43
107 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +1:23
108 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
109 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +1:23
110 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +0
111 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +13:34
112 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +13:34
113 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +13:34
114 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +13:34
115 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +13:34
116 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +13:34
117 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +13:34
118 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +13:34
119 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +13:34
120 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:34
121 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +13:34
122 Marcus Christie IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +13:34
123 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +13:34
124 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +13:34
125 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +13:34
126 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +13:34
127 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +13:34
128 Donato De Ieso ITA Bardiani Csf +13:34
129 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +13:34
130 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +13:34
131 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:34
132 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha +13:34
133 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +13:34
134 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +13:34
135 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:34
136 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +13:34
137 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +13:34
138 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +13:34
139 Luis Largo COL Colombia +15:16
140 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +23:40
0 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera - Katusha  

Retour aux autres résultats