FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Etoile de Bessèges 2014 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14:27:24
2 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +5
3 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12
4 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +14
5 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +18
6 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +18
7 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +26
8 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +26
9 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +28
10 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +30
11 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +30
12 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +31
13 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +33
14 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
15 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
16 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +34
17 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
18 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
19 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +34
20 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
21 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +34
22 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
23 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
24 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
25 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
26 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +34
27 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
28 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +34
29 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
30 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +34
31 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
32 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +34
33 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
34 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +34
35 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +34
36 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
37 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +34
38 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +34
39 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
40 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +34
41 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +34
42 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +34
43 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
44 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +34
45 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +34
46 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +34
47 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
48 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +34
49 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
50 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +34
51 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
52 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
53 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
54 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
55 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +34
56 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +34
57 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +34
58 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +34
59 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
60 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +34
61 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +34
62 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +34
63 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
64 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +34
65 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +34
66 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +34
67 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +34
68 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
69 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +34
70 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
71 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
72 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
73 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
74 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +34
75 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +34
76 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +34
77 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +34
78 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +34
79 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +1:44
80 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:47
81 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +1:57
82 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +2:02
83 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:21
84 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +3:44
85 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +3:51
86 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +4:05
87 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:55
88 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +5:34
89 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +5:35
90 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:36
91 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +8:43
92 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:43
93 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
94 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +8:43
95 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha +8:43
96 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +8:43
97 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha +8:43
98 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:43
99 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
100 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
101 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
102 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha +8:43
103 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
104 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:43
105 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:43
106 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:43
107 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +9:26
108 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:10
109 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +11:26
110 Marcus Christie IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +13:50
111 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +14:08
112 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +14:08
113 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14:08
114 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +14:08
115 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +14:08
116 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha +14:08
117 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14:08
118 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +14:08
119 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +15:18
120 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +15:21
121 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +15:53
122 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +19:43
123 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +19:48
124 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +21:56
125 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +22:17
126 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22:17
127 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22:17
128 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +22:17
129 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +22:17
130 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +23:32
131 Luis Largo COL Colombia +23:59
132 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +25:09
133 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +33:06
0 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia  
0 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Donato De Ieso ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera - Katusha  

Retour aux autres résultats