FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Etoile de Bessèges 2014 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano 15:37
2 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4
3 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +11
4 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +14
5 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +15
6 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +21
7 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +27
8 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +27
9 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +31
10 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +33
11 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +33
12 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +33
13 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +33
14 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +36
15 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +36
16 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +37
17 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +39
18 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +39
19 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +42
20 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +42
21 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +43
22 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +43
23 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +44
24 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +45
25 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +47
26 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +48
27 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +48
28 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +50
29 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +50
30 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +51
31 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +51
32 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +51
33 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +52
34 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +53
35 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +54
36 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +56
37 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +56
38 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +57
39 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:00
40 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +1:01
41 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:02
42 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +1:02
43 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
44 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:04
45 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:05
46 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:07
47 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +1:07
48 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +1:07
49 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:08
50 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:09
51 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:10
52 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:10
53 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha +1:11
54 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:11
55 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:12
56 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:14
57 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:14
58 Marcus Christie IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +1:15
59 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:15
60 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:17
61 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:17
62 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:17
63 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:18
64 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:20
65 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +1:20
66 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:21
67 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +1:21
68 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +1:22
69 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:22
70 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +1:23
71 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +1:24
72 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:26
73 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:27
74 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:27
75 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:27
76 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:28
77 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +1:29
78 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +1:29
79 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:31
80 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:32
81 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:32
82 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +1:32
83 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +1:33
84 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:34
85 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:34
86 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha +1:36
87 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:37
88 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +1:37
89 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha +1:37
90 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +1:38
91 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +1:39
92 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:40
93 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:41
94 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +1:43
95 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +1:43
96 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +1:44
97 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:44
98 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +1:45
99 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +1:46
100 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +1:46
101 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +1:50
102 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:52
103 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:52
104 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +1:56
105 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +2:00
106 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:00
107 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha +2:03
108 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:04
109 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:06
110 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +2:08
111 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +2:08
112 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +2:10
113 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:11
114 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +2:16
115 Luis Largo COL Colombia +2:18
116 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +2:18
117 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:19
118 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +2:19
119 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:19
120 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +2:19
121 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +2:23
122 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +2:24
123 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +2:33
124 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:34
125 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:38
126 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:47
127 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +2:57
128 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +3:09
129 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +4:06
0 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia  

Retour aux autres résultats