FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Etoile de Bessèges 2014 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano 14:43:35
2 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4
3 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +5
4 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +7
5 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +7
6 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +14
7 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +23
8 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +33
9 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +36
10 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +36
11 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +37
12 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +39
13 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +40
14 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +42
15 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +42
16 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +42
17 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +43
18 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +44
19 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +47
20 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +48
21 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +48
22 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +50
23 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +50
24 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +52
25 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +54
26 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +56
27 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:00
28 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +1:01
29 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +1:03
30 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
31 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:04
32 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:05
33 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:07
34 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:08
35 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:11
36 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:12
37 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:14
38 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:15
39 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:16
40 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:17
41 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:19
42 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +1:20
43 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:21
44 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +1:21
45 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +1:22
46 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:22
47 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +1:23
48 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:26
49 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:27
50 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +1:29
51 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +1:29
52 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:31
53 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:34
54 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +1:37
55 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:38
56 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +1:38
57 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +1:39
58 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:40
59 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +1:43
60 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +1:43
61 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +1:44
62 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +1:46
63 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +1:50
64 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:52
65 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +1:56
66 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:00
67 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:04
68 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:06
69 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +2:06
70 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +2:13
71 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:19
72 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +2:19
73 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +2:23
74 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +2:33
75 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +2:34
76 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:38
77 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +2:41
78 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +3:05
79 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:07
80 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +3:09
81 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +4:24
82 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +5:11
83 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:30
84 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +5:40
85 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +5:41
86 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:35
87 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:36
88 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:40
89 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +8:42
90 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:54
91 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +9:00
92 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +9:00
93 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +9:02
94 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:06
95 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha +9:20
96 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +9:26
97 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:27
98 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +9:41
99 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +9:43
100 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha +9:45
101 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha +9:46
102 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:02
103 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:28
104 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:20
105 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +11:48
106 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14:07
107 Marcus Christie IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +14:31
108 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +15:01
109 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +15:19
110 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +15:26
111 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha +15:37
112 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +15:42
113 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +15:45
114 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +16:31
115 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +16:52
116 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +16:52
117 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +17:03
118 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +20:00
119 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +21:00
120 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +23:43
121 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +24:01
122 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +24:07
123 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +24:12
124 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +24:17
125 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +24:30
126 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +25:28
127 Luis Largo COL Colombia +25:43
128 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +26:07
129 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34:04
0 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia  
0 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia  
0 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Donato De Ieso ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera - Katusha  

Retour aux autres résultats