FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Qatar 2014 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 3:13:26
2 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +9
3 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +12
4 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +17
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +21
6 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura +22
7 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +23
8 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +23
9 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +23
10 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +23
11 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +23
12 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +23
13 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +23
14 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +23
15 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +23
16 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +23
17 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +23
18 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +23
19 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +23
20 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +23
21 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +23
22 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +23
23 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +23
24 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +23
25 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +23
26 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +23
27 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +23
28 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +23
29 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +23
30 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +23
31 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +23
32 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +23
33 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +23
34 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +23
35 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +23
36 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +23
37 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr +23
38 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +23
39 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +23
40 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +23
41 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +23
42 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +23
43 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +23
44 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +23
45 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr +23
46 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +23
47 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +23
48 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +23
49 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +23
50 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +23
51 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +23
52 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +23
53 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo-tinkoff +23
54 Matti Breschel DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +23
55 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +23
56 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +23
57 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +23
58 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol +23
59 Kristof Goddaert BEL Iam Cycling +1:00
60 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:00
61 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:03
62 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:25
63 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +1:25
64 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +1:25
65 Marko Kump SLO Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:25
66 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +1:53
67 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:53
68 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:53
69 Danny Pate USA Team Sky +2:03
70 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +2:03
71 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +2:03
72 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +2:03
73 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +2:21
74 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr +2:31
75 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:31
76 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:38
77 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +2:40
78 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +4:22
79 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +4:27
80 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:56
81 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:56
82 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +10:35
83 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +10:35
84 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +10:35
85 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:35
86 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +10:35
87 Michel Koch GER Cannondale +10:35
88 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +10:35
89 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +10:35
90 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +10:35
91 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +10:35
92 Paolo Colonna ITA Bardiani Csf +10:35
93 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +10:35
94 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:35
95 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +10:35
96 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr +10:35
97 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +10:35
98 Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale +10:35
99 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +10:35
100 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:35
101 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:35
102 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +10:35
103 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +10:35
104 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +10:35
105 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +10:35
106 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +10:35
107 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +10:35
108 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:35
109 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +10:35
110 Soufiane Haddi MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +10:35
111 Adil Jelloul MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +10:35
112 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +10:35
113 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:35
114 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:35
115 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +10:35
116 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +10:35
117 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf +10:35
118 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:35
119 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +10:35
120 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +10:35
121 Marco Coledan ITA Bardiani Csf +10:35
122 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +10:35
123 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +10:35
124 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +10:35
125 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +10:35
126 Daniele Bennati ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +10:35
127 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +10:35
128 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +10:35
129 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +10:35
130 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +10:35
131 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +10:35
132 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:35
133 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:35
134 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +10:35
135 Francisco Mancebo Perez ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +17:10
136 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +17:10
137 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +17:10
138 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +17:10
139 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +17:10
140 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura +17:10
141 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +17:10
142 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling +17:10
143 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +17:10
144 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +17:10
145 Meher Hasnaoui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +17:10
146 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +17:10
147 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +17:10
148 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +17:10
149 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17:10
150 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +17:10
151 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +17:10
152 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf +17:10

Retour aux autres résultats

AVIGNON TOURISME

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE