FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Palma 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida 2:29:12
2 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +0
3 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
4 Gianni Meersman BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
5 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
6 Jon Aberasturi Izaga ESP Euskadi +0
7 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge +0
8 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +0
9 Davide Vigano ITA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
10 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
11 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
12 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +0
13 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +0
14 Konrad Dabkowski POL Activejet Team +0
15 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Activejet Team +0
16 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
17 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +0
18 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin Sharp +0
19 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +0
20 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +0
21 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
22 Joachim Tolles GER Team Kuota +0
23 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
24 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +0
25 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +0
26 André Benoit GER Team Kuota +0
27 Federico Butto ITA Burgos-bh +0
28 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +0
29 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +0
30 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +0
31 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +0
32 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
33 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +0
34 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
35 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +0
36 Dex Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
37 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez ESP Burgos-bh +0
38 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
39 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +0
40 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
41 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +0
42 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +0
43 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Activejet Team +0
44 Pawel Brylowski POL Activejet Team +0
45 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +0
46 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
47 Dario Cataldo ITA Team Sky +0
48 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Garmin Sharp +0
49 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Euskadi +0
50 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +0
51 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +0
52 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +0
53 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +0
54 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +0
55 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +0
56 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +0
57 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
58 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
59 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +0
60 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +0
61 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp - Endura +0
62 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
63 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk +0
64 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +0
65 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
66 Caleb Fairly USA Garmin Sharp +0
67 Micha Glowatzki GER Team Kuota +0
68 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
69 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
70 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
71 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +0
72 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team +0
73 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +0
74 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp +0
75 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +0
76 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +0
77 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Team Netapp - Endura +0
78 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
79 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +0
80 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +0
81 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +0
82 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +0
83 Daniel Westmattelmann GER Team Kuota +0
84 Jonas Rapp GER Team Kuota +0
85 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +0
86 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +0
87 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +0
88 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +0
89 Florian Monreal GER Team Kuota +0
90 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +0
91 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +0
92 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +0
93 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +0
94 Ramon Domene Reyes ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
95 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +0
96 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Lampre-merida +0
97 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Belisol +0
98 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
99 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
100 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +0
101 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +0
102 Benjamin King USA Garmin Sharp +0
103 Ander Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos-bh +0
104 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +0
105 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +0
106 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos-bh +0
107 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos-bh +0
108 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +0
109 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +0
110 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
111 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
112 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
113 Unai Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos-bh +0
114 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +0
115 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +0
116 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
117 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +0
118 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol +0
119 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
120 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
121 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +0
122 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +0
123 Robert Retschke GER Team Kuota +0
124 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
125 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
126 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
127 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +0
128 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
129 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Euskadi +0
130 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
131 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
132 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +0
133 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +0
134 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +0
135 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +0
136 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +0
137 David Muntaner Juaneda ESP Activejet Team +0
138 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +0
139 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
140 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +0
141 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +0
142 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team +0
143 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +0
144 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +0
145 Philipp Becker GER Team Kuota +0
146 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
147 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
148 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +0
149 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
150 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre-merida +0
151 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +0
152 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +0
153 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +0
154 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol +0
155 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +0
156 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +0
157 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
158 Alex Howes USA Garmin Sharp +0
159 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre-merida +0
160 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +0
161 Petr Vakoc CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
162 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre-merida +0
163 Nathan Brown USA Garmin Sharp +0
164 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
165 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +0
166 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
167 Thomas Raeymaekers BEL Team Novo Nordisk +0
168 Jan Deutschmann GER Team Kuota +0
169 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka +17
170 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +19
171 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky +29
172 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +29
173 Jani Tewelde Weldegabir ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +39
174 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +40
175 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +43
176 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +47
177 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +57
178 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +57
179 Ruud Cremers NED Team Novo Nordisk +3:03
180 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura +3:38
0 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge  
0 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  

Retour aux classements