FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Campos 2014 - Classement complet

Retour aux classements

1 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida 4:07:53
2 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +0
3 Gianni Meersman BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
4 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
5 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +0
6 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge +0
7 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
8 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
9 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +0
10 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
11 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +0
12 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +0
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +0
14 Davide Vigano ITA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
15 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
16 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura +0
17 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin Sharp +0
18 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
19 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
20 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +0
21 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +0
22 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +0
23 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9
24 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
25 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +10
26 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +10
27 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +10
28 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +10
29 André Benoit GER Team Kuota +10
30 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +10
31 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +10
32 Konrad Dabkowski POL Activejet Team +10
33 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +10
34 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +10
35 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +10
36 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka +16
37 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +16
38 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +16
39 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +24
40 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +24
41 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez ESP Burgos-bh +26
42 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +26
43 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +26
44 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +26
45 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +26
46 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Activejet Team +26
47 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk +26
48 Alex Howes USA Garmin Sharp +26
49 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +26
50 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +26
51 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +26
52 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura +26
53 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +26
54 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +26
55 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +26
56 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +26
57 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +26
58 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +26
59 Pawel Brylowski POL Activejet Team +26
60 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +26
61 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +26
62 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Activejet Team +26
63 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre-merida +26
64 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +26
65 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +26
66 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +26
67 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +26
68 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +32
69 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin Sharp +33
70 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +36
71 Federico Butto ITA Burgos-bh +52
72 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +52
73 Dario Cataldo ITA Team Sky +52
74 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +52
75 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol +52
76 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +52
77 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Belisol +52
78 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +52
79 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +52
80 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +52
81 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +52
82 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +52
83 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +52
84 Ramon Domene Reyes ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +52
85 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +52
86 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +52
87 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +52
88 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +52
89 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +52
90 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +52
91 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +52
92 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team +52
93 David Muntaner Juaneda ESP Activejet Team +52
94 Thomas De Gendt BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +52
95 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +52
96 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp +52
97 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +52
98 Benjamin King USA Garmin Sharp +52
99 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +52
100 Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Sky +52
101 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +52
102 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre-merida +52
103 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +52
104 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +52
105 Christopher Horner USA Lampre-merida +52
106 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +52
107 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +52
108 Nathan Brown USA Garmin Sharp +52
109 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +52
110 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +52
111 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +52
112 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +52
113 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team +52
114 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +52
115 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp - Endura +52
116 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +52
117 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +52
118 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +52
119 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +52
120 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +52
121 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +52
122 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +52
123 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +52
124 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +52
125 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +52
126 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +52
127 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +52
128 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +52
129 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Euskadi +52
130 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +52
131 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre-merida +52
132 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka +52
133 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +52
134 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +52
135 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +52
136 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +52
137 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +52
138 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:09
139 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +2:53
140 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +2:53
141 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +2:53
142 Jon Aberasturi Izaga ESP Euskadi +3:27
143 Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro ESP Burgos-bh +3:52
144 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +3:55
145 Petr Vakoc CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:55
146 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Activejet Team +5:02
147 Thomas Raeymaekers BEL Team Novo Nordisk +5:12
148 Daniel Westmattelmann GER Team Kuota +14:41
149 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk +14:41
150 Joachim Tolles GER Team Kuota +14:41
151 Meran Russan ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +14:41
152 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos-bh +14:41
153 Robert Retschke GER Team Kuota +14:41
154 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +14:41
155 Simon Schram NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +14:54
156 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk +15:02
157 Leopold Konig CZE Team Netapp - Endura +15:25
0 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team  
0 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team  
0 Sylvester Szmyd POL Movistar Team  
0 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team  
0 Joshua Edmondson GBR Team Sky  
0 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky  
0 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky  
0 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky  
0 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre-merida  
0 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre-merida  
0 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Lampre-merida  
0 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team  
0 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team  
0 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team  
0 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge  
0 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Garmin Sharp  
0 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Garmin Sharp  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Garmin Sharp  
0 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin Sharp  
0 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha  
0 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha  
0 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha  
0 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar  
0 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar  
0 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Ruud Cremers NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jani Tewelde Weldegabir ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi  
0 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Euskadi  
0 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi  
0 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi  
0 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Ander Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Unai Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh  
0 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team  
0 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team  
0 Slawomir Chrzanowski POL Activejet Team  
0 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Dex Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Florian Monreal GER Team Kuota  
0 Jan Deutschmann GER Team Kuota  
0 Micha Glowatzki GER Team Kuota  
0 Philipp Becker GER Team Kuota  
0 Jonas Rapp GER Team Kuota  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES