FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Serra de Tramuntana 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 3:59:51
2 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +27
3 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +27
4 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +27
5 Petr Vakoc CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +27
6 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +27
7 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos-bh +27
8 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +27
9 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +27
10 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +27
11 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +27
12 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura +27
13 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +27
14 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +27
15 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +27
16 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol +27
17 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +27
18 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Garmin Sharp +27
19 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +27
20 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre-merida +31
21 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +31
22 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +31
23 Caleb Fairly USA Garmin Sharp +31
24 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +31
25 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +31
26 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +31
27 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +31
28 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +31
29 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +31
30 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +31
31 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +31
32 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin Sharp +31
33 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +31
34 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre-merida +31
35 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +31
36 Christopher Horner USA Lampre-merida +31
37 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Belisol +48
38 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +1:16
39 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura +1:54
40 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +2:40
41 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +2:40
42 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +3:11
43 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +3:11
44 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +3:11
45 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:11
46 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +3:11
47 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +6:02
48 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +6:02
49 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +6:02
50 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +6:02
51 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +6:12
52 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +8:41
53 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +8:54
54 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Lampre-merida +8:54
55 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +10:12
56 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +10:12
57 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +10:12
58 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +10:12
59 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +10:12
60 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +10:12
61 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +10:12
62 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +10:12
63 Benjamin King USA Garmin Sharp +10:12
64 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +10:12
65 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre-merida +10:12
66 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +10:12
67 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +10:12
68 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +10:12
69 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +10:12
70 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp +10:12
71 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +10:12
72 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:12
73 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +10:12
74 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +10:12
75 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +10:12
76 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +10:27
77 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +12:37
78 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +12:37
79 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +14:19
80 Ramon Domene Reyes ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +14:19
81 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre-merida +14:19
82 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14:19
83 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +14:19
84 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +14:19
85 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +14:19
86 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +16:25
87 Leopold Konig CZE Team Netapp - Endura +16:42
88 Thomas De Gendt BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17:41
89 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +17:41
90 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17:41
91 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk +17:41
92 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +17:41
93 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Activejet Team +17:41
94 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +17:41
95 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +17:41
96 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +17:41
97 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +17:41
98 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +17:41
99 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +17:41
100 Sylvester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +17:41
101 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +17:41
102 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Activejet Team +17:41
103 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +17:41
104 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +17:41
105 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +17:41
106 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol +17:41
107 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +17:41
108 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Euskadi +17:41
109 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +17:41
110 Pawel Brylowski POL Activejet Team +17:41
111 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +17:41
112 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +17:41
113 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +17:41
114 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17:41
115 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +17:41
116 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +17:41
117 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +17:41
118 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +17:41
119 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +17:41
120 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre-merida +17:41
121 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team +17:41
122 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura +17:41
123 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky +17:41
124 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +17:41
125 Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Sky +17:41
126 Joshua Edmondson GBR Team Sky +17:41
127 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +17:41
128 Nathan Brown USA Garmin Sharp +17:41
129 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +17:41
130 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +17:41
131 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +17:41
132 David Muntaner Juaneda ESP Activejet Team +17:41
133 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +17:58
134 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22:01
135 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22:01
136 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +23:11
137 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +23:11
138 Robert Retschke GER Team Kuota +23:11
139 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +23:11
140 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +23:11
141 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +23:11
142 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team +23:11
143 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +23:11
144 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +23:11
145 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk +23:11

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS