FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Alcudia 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Gianni Meersman BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 3:50:07
2 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
3 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +0
4 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida +0
5 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +0
6 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +0
7 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +0
8 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +0
9 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +0
10 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin Sharp +0
11 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +0
12 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
13 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +6
14 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +6
15 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6
16 Caleb Fairly USA Garmin Sharp +8
17 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +9
18 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre-merida +9
19 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +9
20 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9
21 Christopher Horner USA Lampre-merida +9
22 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9
23 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +17
24 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +32
25 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +32
26 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +32
27 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +57
28 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +57
29 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team +57
30 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +1:06
31 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +1:47
32 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +1:47
33 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Garmin Sharp +1:47
34 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +3:01
35 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:01
36 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura +3:01
37 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +3:01
38 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +3:01
39 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:01
40 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +3:01
41 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +3:01
42 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Garmin Sharp +3:01
43 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +3:01
44 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol +4:39
45 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:30
46 Leopold Konig CZE Team Netapp - Endura +9:30
47 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +9:30
48 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Activejet Team +9:30
49 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +9:30
50 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +9:30
51 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +9:30
52 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +9:30
53 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +9:30
54 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Team Netapp - Endura +9:30
55 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +9:30
56 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp - Endura +9:30
57 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +9:30
58 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +9:30
59 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos-bh +9:30
60 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Belisol +9:30
61 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +9:30
62 Phillip Gaimon USA Garmin Sharp +9:30
63 Alex Howes USA Garmin Sharp +9:30
64 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +9:30
65 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +9:30
66 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +9:30
67 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +9:30
68 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +9:30
69 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +9:30
70 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +9:30
71 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +9:30
72 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +9:30
73 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +9:30
74 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Lampre-merida +9:30
75 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +9:30
76 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +9:30
77 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +9:36
78 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Euskadi +15:12
79 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +15:12
80 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +15:12
81 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +15:12
82 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +15:12
83 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +15:12
84 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +15:12
85 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +15:12
86 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +16:03
87 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez ESP Burgos-bh +16:34
88 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Activejet Team +16:34
89 Pawel Brylowski POL Activejet Team +16:34
90 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +16:34
91 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +16:34
92 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +16:34
93 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +16:34
94 Sylvester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +16:34
95 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +16:34
96 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +16:34
97 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +16:34
98 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +16:34
99 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +16:34
100 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +16:34
101 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +16:34
102 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura +16:34
103 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +16:34
104 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +16:34
105 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +16:34
106 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +16:34
107 Joshua Edmondson GBR Team Sky +16:40
108 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky +16:40
109 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura +16:40
110 Davide Vigano ITA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +16:40
111 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +16:40
112 Daniel Westmattelmann GER Team Kuota +19:31
113 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +19:31
114 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +19:31
115 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +19:31
116 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +19:31
117 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +19:31
118 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka +19:31
119 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +19:31
120 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk +19:31
121 David Muntaner Juaneda ESP Activejet Team +19:31
122 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Activejet Team +19:31
123 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +19:31
124 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +19:31
125 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk +19:31
126 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +19:31
127 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +19:31
128 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +19:31
129 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +19:31
130 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +19:31
131 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +19:31
132 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +19:31
133 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +19:31
134 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +19:31
135 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +19:31
136 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +19:31
137 Jan Deutschmann GER Team Kuota +19:36
0 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team  
0 Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Sky  
0 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky  
0 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida  
0 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre-merida  
0 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge  
0 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar  
0 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling  
0 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Ramon Domene Reyes ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Thomas Raeymaekers BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Euskadi  
0 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi  
0 Federico Butto ITA Burgos-bh  
0 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team  
0 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Florian Monreal GER Team Kuota  
0 Joachim Tolles GER Team Kuota  
0 André Benoit GER Team Kuota  
0 Micha Glowatzki GER Team Kuota  
0 Robert Retschke GER Team Kuota  
0 Philipp Becker GER Team Kuota  
0 Jonas Rapp GER Team Kuota  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE