FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Qatar 2014 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol 3:48:53
2 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +0
3 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
4 Daniele Bennati ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
5 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +0
6 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +0
7 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura +0
8 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
9 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
10 Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale +0
11 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
12 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +0
13 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
14 Marko Kump SLO Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
15 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
16 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +0
17 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
18 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +0
19 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
20 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5
21 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +5
22 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5
23 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +5
24 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +5
25 Marco Coledan ITA Bardiani Csf +5
26 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5
27 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5
28 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +5
29 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +5
30 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
31 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +10
32 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +10
33 Adil Jelloul MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +10
34 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +10
35 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +10
36 Kristof Goddaert BEL Iam Cycling +10
37 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
38 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +10
39 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
40 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +10
41 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +10
42 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +10
43 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +10
44 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +10
45 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +10
46 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +10
47 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
48 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo-tinkoff +10
49 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
50 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
51 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +10
52 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +19
53 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +19
54 Matti Breschel DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +19
55 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +19
56 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +19
57 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +19
58 Soufiane Haddi MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +27
59 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +27
60 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +27
61 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +30
62 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +31
63 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +31
64 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +31
65 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +31
66 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +31
67 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +31
68 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +31
69 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +31
70 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +31
71 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +31
72 Paolo Colonna ITA Bardiani Csf +31
73 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +31
74 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +31
75 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +31
76 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +31
77 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +31
78 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +31
79 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +31
80 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +45
81 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +45
82 Francisco Mancebo Perez ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +45
83 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +48
84 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +48
85 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +49
86 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura +49
87 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +49
88 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +49
89 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +52
90 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +52
91 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +52
92 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +52
93 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +1:05
94 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +1:13
95 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:13
96 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +1:18
97 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +1:18
98 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +1:18
99 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +1:18
100 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +1:18
101 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +1:18
102 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +1:18
103 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:18
104 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:18
105 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol +1:18
106 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +1:18
107 Danny Pate USA Team Sky +1:18
108 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +1:18
109 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +1:18
110 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:18
111 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +1:18
112 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:18
113 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:18
114 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +1:18
115 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:18
116 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +1:18
117 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:18
118 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +1:18
119 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:18
120 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +1:18
121 Michel Koch GER Cannondale +1:18
122 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:18
123 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +1:18
124 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +1:18
125 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +1:18
126 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling +1:18
127 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:18
128 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +1:18
129 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +1:18
130 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +1:18
131 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +1:18
132 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +1:18
133 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:45
134 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:45
135 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +10
136 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +2:00
137 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +10
138 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10
139 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +10
140 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +2:57
141 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +2:57
142 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +3:53
143 Meher Hasnaoui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +3:53
144 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr +3:53
145 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +3:53
146 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:53
147 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr +3:53
0 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf  

Retour aux autres résultats

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSTAGRAM

Sport pulsion astana

KTM

La Drômoise