FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Qatar 2014 - Classement général # 5

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 13:08:31
2 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17
3 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +20
4 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +37
5 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +48
6 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +56
7 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +57
8 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:05
9 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:18
10 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +1:23
11 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:31
12 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:32
13 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:33
14 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:35
15 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:46
16 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +1:53
17 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +1:54
18 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +1:59
19 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +1:59
20 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +2:01
21 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:05
22 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:05
23 Matti Breschel DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +2:07
24 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +2:07
25 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:30
26 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:00
27 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +3:11
28 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:21
29 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:32
30 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +3:35
31 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:42
32 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +3:49
33 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:53
34 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +4:01
35 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +4:05
36 Kristof Goddaert BEL Iam Cycling +4:11
37 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +4:13
38 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:14
39 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:18
40 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +4:20
41 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:33
42 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +4:37
43 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +4:40
44 Marko Kump SLO Team Saxo-tinkoff +5:00
45 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +5:48
46 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +6:00
47 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +6:24
48 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +8:20
49 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +8:25
50 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +8:38
51 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +8:45
52 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura +9:06
53 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:06
54 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:07
55 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +9:08
56 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +9:14
57 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:19
58 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +9:28
59 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +9:31
60 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol +9:31
61 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +9:41
62 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +9:47
63 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +10:05
64 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:11
65 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:25
66 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +10:51
67 Marco Coledan ITA Bardiani Csf +12:04
68 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +12:16
69 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +12:38
70 Daniele Bennati ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +12:41
71 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +12:41
72 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +13:03
73 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +13:09
74 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +13:18
75 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf +13:50
76 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +14:26
77 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +14:36
78 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +15:35
79 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +16:03
80 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:18
81 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +16:24
82 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +16:27
83 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:34
84 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +16:47
85 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +17:33
86 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +18:05
87 Danny Pate USA Team Sky +18:21
88 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +18:29
89 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +18:45
90 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +18:52
91 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +18:54
92 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +18:56
93 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +19:12
94 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +19:33
95 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +19:37
96 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +19:44
97 Michel Koch GER Cannondale +19:46
98 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +19:47
99 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +19:52
100 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +20:17
101 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +20:22
102 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +20:27
103 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +20:45
104 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr +21:26
105 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +22:02
106 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22:03
107 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +22:48
108 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +22:58
109 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr +23:13
110 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +23:22
111 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +23:52
112 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura +24:48
113 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +25:29
114 Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale +25:50
115 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +26:04
116 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +26:14
117 Soufiane Haddi MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +26:25
118 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +26:33
119 Paolo Colonna ITA Bardiani Csf +26:38
120 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +26:40
121 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +26:40
122 Adil Jelloul MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +26:41
123 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +26:44
124 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +26:52
125 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +26:54
126 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +26:55
127 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +27:03
128 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +27:15
129 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +27:24
130 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +27:37
131 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +28:13
132 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +28:17
133 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +28:34
134 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +28:58
135 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +30:11
136 Francisco Mancebo Perez ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +32:59
137 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +33:04
138 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +33:06
139 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +33:16
140 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +33:17
141 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +33:19
142 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling +33:24
143 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +33:51
144 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +34:19
145 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +34:22
146 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +34:28
147 Meher Hasnaoui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +36:26
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE