FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Qatar 2014 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr 2:45:06
2 Daniele Bennati ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
3 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +0
4 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
5 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +0
6 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
7 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +0
8 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura +0
9 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +0
10 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +0
11 Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale +0
12 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
13 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +0
14 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
15 Marko Kump SLO Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
16 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +0
17 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
18 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +0
19 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
20 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +0
21 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +0
22 Soufiane Haddi MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +0
23 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
24 Marco Coledan ITA Bardiani Csf +0
25 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +0
26 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
27 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +0
28 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
29 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
30 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +0
31 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +0
32 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +0
33 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
34 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
35 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
36 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +0
37 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +0
38 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +0
39 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +0
40 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
41 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
42 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
43 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +0
44 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
45 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
46 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
47 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
48 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
49 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +0
50 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +0
51 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +0
52 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +0
53 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
54 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +0
55 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +0
56 Matti Breschel DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
57 Francisco Mancebo Perez ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +0
58 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +0
59 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
60 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura +0
61 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
62 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
63 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
64 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +0
65 Kristof Goddaert BEL Iam Cycling +0
66 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +0
67 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
68 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
69 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
70 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +0
71 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +0
72 Adil Jelloul MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +0
73 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
74 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +0
75 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +0
76 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +0
77 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +0
78 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +0
79 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +0
80 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
81 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr +0
82 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +0
83 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +0
84 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +0
85 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +0
86 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
87 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
88 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +0
89 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
90 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +0
91 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +0
92 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
93 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +0
94 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
95 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
96 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +0
97 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
98 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +0
99 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +0
100 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
101 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +0
102 Michel Koch GER Cannondale +0
103 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
104 Meher Hasnaoui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +0
105 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +0
106 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +0
107 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
108 Danny Pate USA Team Sky +0
109 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +0
110 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +16
111 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +17
112 Paolo Colonna ITA Bardiani Csf +17
113 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +17
114 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +20
115 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +24
116 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +26
117 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +36
118 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +38
119 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +43
120 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +43
121 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +43
122 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +51
123 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr +52
124 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +55
125 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +55
126 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +55
127 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +1:10
128 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:13
129 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:13
130 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +1:14
131 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +1:14
132 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +1:19
133 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +1:19
134 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:19
135 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +1:26
136 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:37
137 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +1:37
138 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +1:37
139 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +1:55
140 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +1:55
141 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling +2:17
142 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +2:33
143 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +2:35
144 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +2:53
145 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +2:53
146 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol +5:35
147 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +5:35

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE