FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Qatar 2014 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 15:53:37
2 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17
3 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +20
4 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +37
5 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +48
6 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +56
7 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +57
8 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:05
9 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:18
10 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +1:23
11 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:31
12 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:32
13 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:33
14 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:35
15 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +1:43
16 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:46
17 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +1:54
18 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +1:59
19 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +1:59
20 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +2:01
21 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:05
22 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:05
23 Matti Breschel DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +2:07
24 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +2:07
25 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:30
26 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:00
27 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +3:11
28 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:21
29 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:32
30 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +3:35
31 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:42
32 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +3:49
33 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +4:05
34 Kristof Goddaert BEL Iam Cycling +4:11
35 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +4:13
36 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:18
37 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +4:20
38 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:33
39 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:36
40 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +4:37
41 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +4:56
42 Marko Kump SLO Team Saxo-tinkoff +5:00
43 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +5:15
44 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:51
45 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +6:00
46 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +7:07
47 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +7:25
48 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +8:20
49 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +8:25
50 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +8:38
51 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +8:45
52 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura +9:06
53 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:06
54 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:07
55 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +9:14
56 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:19
57 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +9:31
58 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +9:41
59 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +9:47
60 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +9:48
61 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:11
62 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +10:22
63 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:25
64 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +10:51
65 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +11:41
66 Marco Coledan ITA Bardiani Csf +12:04
67 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +12:16
68 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +12:34
69 Daniele Bennati ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +12:35
70 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +12:41
71 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +13:03
72 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +13:09
73 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf +13:50
74 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +14:26
75 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol +15:06
76 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +15:35
77 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +16:11
78 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:18
79 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +16:24
80 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +16:31
81 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:34
82 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +17:22
83 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +17:42
84 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +17:46
85 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +18:05
86 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +18:16
87 Danny Pate USA Team Sky +18:21
88 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +18:49
89 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +18:52
90 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +18:54
91 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +18:56
92 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +19:33
93 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +19:37
94 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +19:44
95 Michel Koch GER Cannondale +19:46
96 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +19:52
97 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +20:04
98 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +20:17
99 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +20:22
100 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +20:45
101 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +21:07
102 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +21:22
103 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +21:41
104 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +22:02
105 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22:03
106 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr +22:18
107 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +22:48
108 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +22:58
109 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr +23:13
110 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +24:08
111 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +24:13
112 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura +24:48
113 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +25:29
114 Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale +25:50
115 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +26:04
116 Soufiane Haddi MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +26:25
117 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +26:33
118 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +26:40
119 Adil Jelloul MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +26:41
120 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +26:44
121 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +26:54
122 Paolo Colonna ITA Bardiani Csf +26:55
123 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +27:03
124 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +27:18
125 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +27:24
126 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +27:28
127 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +27:59
128 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +28:09
129 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +28:13
130 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +28:28
131 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +28:34
132 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +29:36
133 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +30:11
134 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +30:30
135 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +30:52
136 Francisco Mancebo Perez ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +32:59
137 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +33:06
138 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +33:16
139 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +33:17
140 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +33:19
141 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +33:51
142 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +34:19
143 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +35:35
144 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +35:38
145 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling +35:41
146 Meher Hasnaoui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +36:26
147 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +38:39
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf  

Retour aux autres résultats

BIKE SHOW EVENTS