FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Sao Paulo 2014 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Flavio Cardoso Santos BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos 2:13:42
2 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +0
3 William Chiarello BRA +0
4 Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez COL Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +0
5 Magno Prado Nazaret BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +0
6 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli +50
7 Evgeny Kovalev RUS Russia +50
8 Alexander Serov RUS Russia +50
9 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +50
10 Artur Ershov RUS Russia +50
11 Nilceu Dos Santos BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +50
12 Juan Villegas COL 4-72 - Colombia +50
13 Thiago Nardin BRA +50
14 Antonio Xavier Nascimento BRA +50
15 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL +50
16 Halysson Ferreira BRA +50
17 Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +50
18 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +50
19 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli +50
20 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli +50
21 Oscar Sevilla Ribera ESP +50
22 Elton Pedrozo BRA +50
23 João Gaspar BRA Ironage-colner +50
24 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL +50
25 Diego Ochoa COL 4-72 - Colombia +50
26 Juan Diego Quintero Gil COL 4-72 - Colombia +50
27 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +50
28 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli +50
29 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales COL +50
30 Fabio Ribeiro Jr BRA +50
31 Rodrigo Nascimento BRA +50
32 Alan Maniezzo BRA +50
33 Daniel Juarez ARG Ironage-colner +50
34 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +50
35 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega COL +50
36 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +50
37 Alcides Flaviano Vieira BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +50
38 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli +50
39 Mauricio Morandi BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +50
40 Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez COL +50
41 Carlos Henrique Dos Santos BRA Start - Trigon Cycling Team +50
42 André Pulini BRA +50
43 Mauricio Knapp BRA +50
44 Peterson Tozzi BRA +50
45 Murilo Affonso BRA Ironage-colner +50
46 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli +50
47 Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez URU Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +50
48 Renato Aparecido Dos Santos BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +50
49 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Russia +50
50 Cleberson Weber BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +50
51 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Russia +50
52 Willian Solera BRA +50
53 Verinaldo Pereira Vandeira BRA +50
54 Emerson Santos BRA +50
55 Gilberto Veiga De Goes BRA +50
56 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin COL Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +50
57 Ricardo Vilela POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +50
58 Gregolry Panizo BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +50
59 Marcos Novelo BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +50
60 Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares BRA +59
61 Edgardo Simon ARG Ironage-colner +1:02
62 Eduardo Sales BRA +1:02
63 Sidnei Dos Santos BRA +1:02
64 Rafael Infantino Abreu COL +1:02
65 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +1:02
66 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Russia +1:02
67 Felipe Marques BRA +1:02
68 Jeovane Oliveira BRA +1:02
69 Robson Dias BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +1:02
70 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +1:02
71 Otavio Bulgarelli BRA +1:02
72 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA +1:13
73 Kleber Bahia BRA +1:13
74 Edson Calderon COL 4-72 - Colombia +1:13
75 Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin COL 4-72 - Colombia +1:13
76 José Eriberto Rodrigues BRA Ironage-colner +1:13
77 Ruben Mastelia BRA +1:13
78 Edson Ponciano BRA Ironage-colner +1:13
79 Cristian Egidio Da Rosa BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +1:25
80 Douglas Ribeiro BRA +1:27
81 Yean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda COL 4-72 - Colombia +49
82 Antoelson Bruno BRA +2:40
83 Ivan Kovalev RUS Russia +3:54
84 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli +4:46
85 Raúl Estevinho BRA +10:13
86 Viktor Manakov RUS Russia +10:32
87 Carlos Alberto De Oliveira Santos BRA +14:23
88 Patrique Azevedo BRA +14:23
89 Helder Oliveira POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +15:21
90 João Matias POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +15:21
91 Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro COL +15:21
92 Fabiele Mota BRA +15:21
93 Lucas Novais BRA +15:21
94 Antônio Da Matta BRA +15:21
95 Antoniel Silva BRA +15:21
96 Fernando Silva BRA +15:21
97 Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz BRA +15:21
98 Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave COL 4-72 - Colombia +15:21
99 Endrigo Da Rosa Pereira BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +15:21
100 Jean Marcel Silva BRA Ironage-colner +15:21
101 Sidnei Fernandes BRA +15:21
102 José Jailson Diniz BRA +15:21
103 Leandro Donizeti Dos Santos BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +15:38
104 Raphael Mesquita Mendes BRA +17:31
105 Robson Vieira BRA +17:31
106 Willian Ferreira BRA +17:31
107 Victor Fonseca BRA +17:31
108 Josimar Sacramento BRA +17:31
109 Pedro Júnior BRA +17:31
110 Fabiano Motta BRA +17:31
111 Felipe Fialho BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +17:31
112 Luciano Pereira BRA +17:31
113 Reginaldo Lima BRA +17:31
114 Rodnei Oliveira BRA +17:31
115 David Silva BRA +17:31
116 Waltair Pereira BRA +17:31
117 Mauricio Frazer ARG Start - Trigon Cycling Team +17:31
118 Weslen Oliveira BRA +17:31
119 Michel Dornelas BRA +17:31
120 Patrick Oyakaua BRA +17:31
121 Lukas Henrique Freitas Azevedo BRA +17:31
122 áquila Roux BRA +17:31
123 Marcos Santos BRA +17:31
124 Luiz Ortiz BRA +17:31
125 Soelito Gohr BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +17:31
126 Guilherme Hadlich BRA +17:31
127 Alessandro Guimarães BRA +17:31
128 Izael Silva BRA +17:31
129 Jackson Rodriguez VEN Androni Giocattoli +17:31
130 Tiego Justo BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +17:31
131 João Paulo Vidal BRA +17:31
132 Ricardo Amaral BRA +17:31
0 Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro BRA +22:01
0 Lars Pria ROU Start - Trigon Cycling Team +22:01
0 Diogo Miranda BRA +22:01
0 Emerson Maciel BRA +22:01
0 Ricardo Oliveira BRA +22:01
0 Fabricio Morandi BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +22:01
0 Everson Camilo BRA +22:01
0 David Van Eerd NED Start - Trigon Cycling Team +24:35
0 Ernesto Mora PAR Start - Trigon Cycling Team +30:15
0 Vitor Estevinho BRA +30:15
0 Jackson Lacerda BRA +30:15
0 Gustavo Mino PAR Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 Antônio Alves BRA  
0 Elton Pedro BRA  
0 Ademir Pereira BRA  
0 Edson Resende BRA  
0 Leilson Santos BRA  
0 Carlos Santos BRA  
0 Daniel Soeiro BRA  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES