FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Sao Paulo 2014 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Magno Prado Nazaret BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos 30:57
2 Oscar Sevilla Ribera ESP +1:36
3 Flavio Cardoso Santos BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +1:36
4 Cristian Egidio Da Rosa BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +1:46
5 João Gaspar BRA Ironage-colner +1:47
6 Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares BRA +1:48
7 Rodrigo Nascimento BRA +1:51
8 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +1:51
9 Cleberson Weber BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +1:58
10 Juan Villegas COL 4-72 - Colombia +2:02
11 Gregolry Panizo BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +2:08
12 Renato Aparecido Dos Santos BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +2:10
13 Marcos Novelo BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +2:28
14 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +2:40
15 Halysson Ferreira BRA +2:45
16 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +2:51
17 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin COL Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +2:52
18 Juan Diego Quintero Gil COL 4-72 - Colombia +2:52
19 Rafael Infantino Abreu COL +2:58
20 Alan Maniezzo BRA +3:01
21 Antoelson Bruno BRA +3:02
22 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales COL +3:03
23 William Chiarello BRA +3:07
24 Ricardo Vilela POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +3:08
25 Diego Ochoa COL 4-72 - Colombia +3:14
26 Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez COL Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +3:22
27 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +3:24
28 Murilo Affonso BRA Ironage-colner +3:30
29 Patrick Oyakaua BRA +3:32
30 Elton Pedrozo BRA +3:32
31 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA +3:33
32 Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez COL +3:34
33 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli +3:47
34 Thiago Nardin BRA +3:52
35 Jeovane Oliveira BRA +3:59
36 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +4:00
37 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +4:02
38 José Eriberto Rodrigues BRA Ironage-colner +4:07
39 Alexander Serov RUS Russia +4:19
40 Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin COL 4-72 - Colombia +4:19
41 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli +4:20
42 Artur Ershov RUS Russia +4:24
43 Mauricio Morandi BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +4:29
44 Edson Calderon COL 4-72 - Colombia +4:29
45 José Jailson Diniz BRA +4:33
46 Felipe Marques BRA +4:35
47 Nilceu Dos Santos BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +4:41
48 Robson Dias BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +4:45
49 Alcides Flaviano Vieira BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +4:46
50 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Russia +4:49
51 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Russia +4:49
52 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +4:57
53 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL +4:58
54 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL +5:00
55 Edgardo Simon ARG Ironage-colner +5:01
56 Verinaldo Pereira Vandeira BRA +5:08
57 Willian Solera BRA +5:09
58 Raphael Mesquita Mendes BRA +5:09
59 Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave COL 4-72 - Colombia +5:12
60 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +5:18
61 Josimar Sacramento BRA +5:24
62 Antonio Xavier Nascimento BRA +5:24
63 Gilberto Veiga De Goes BRA +5:27
64 Fabio Ribeiro Jr BRA +5:29
65 Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez URU Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +5:33
66 Kleber Bahia BRA +5:33
67 áquila Roux BRA +5:36
68 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli +5:40
69 Raúl Estevinho BRA +5:51
70 Soelito Gohr BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +5:55
71 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega COL +5:57
72 Carlos Henrique Dos Santos BRA Start - Trigon Cycling Team +6:01
73 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli +6:01
74 Endrigo Da Rosa Pereira BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +6:01
75 Guilherme Hadlich BRA +6:06
76 Patrique Azevedo BRA +6:07
77 Yean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda COL 4-72 - Colombia +6:08
78 Emerson Santos BRA +6:08
79 Fabiele Mota BRA +6:14
80 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli +6:18
81 Willian Ferreira BRA +6:20
82 Sidnei Dos Santos BRA +6:23
83 Douglas Ribeiro BRA +6:27
84 Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +6:32
85 Ivan Kovalev RUS Russia +6:33
86 Alessandro Guimarães BRA +6:37
87 Antoniel Silva BRA +6:38
88 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Russia +6:39
89 Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro COL +6:43
90 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli +6:49
91 Peterson Tozzi BRA +6:53
92 Viktor Manakov RUS Russia +7:00
93 Edson Ponciano BRA Ironage-colner +7:01
94 Antônio Da Matta BRA +7:03
95 Jean Marcel Silva BRA Ironage-colner +7:03
96 Marcos Santos BRA +7:06
97 Luiz Ortiz BRA +7:11
98 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli +7:11
99 Leandro Donizeti Dos Santos BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +7:23
100 Evgeny Kovalev RUS Russia +7:25
101 Daniel Juarez ARG Ironage-colner +7:27
102 David Silva BRA +7:28
103 Tiego Justo BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +7:34
104 Victor Fonseca BRA +7:40
105 Michel Dornelas BRA +7:42
106 Ruben Mastelia BRA +7:44
107 Eduardo Sales BRA +7:53
108 Lukas Henrique Freitas Azevedo BRA +7:55
109 Carlos Alberto De Oliveira Santos BRA +7:59
110 Mauricio Knapp BRA +8:02
111 Jackson Rodriguez VEN Androni Giocattoli +8:08
112 João Matias POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +8:10
113 David Van Eerd NED Start - Trigon Cycling Team +8:46
114 Rodnei Oliveira BRA +8:47
115 Ricardo Amaral BRA +8:47
116 Lucas Novais BRA +8:48
117 Sidnei Fernandes BRA +8:59
118 João Paulo Vidal BRA +9:00
119 Mauricio Frazer ARG Start - Trigon Cycling Team +9:14
120 Waltair Pereira BRA +9:22
121 Helder Oliveira POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +9:23
122 Robson Vieira BRA +9:38
123 Reginaldo Lima BRA +9:48
124 Felipe Fialho BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +10:13
0 Otavio Bulgarelli BRA  

Retour aux autres résultats