FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia 2:21:40
2 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +11
3 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +11
4 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +15
5 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +1:18
6 Anuar Manan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:18
7 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:18
8 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:18
9 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:18
10 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +1:18
11 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +1:18
12 Shimpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:18
13 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +1:18
14 Mehdi Sohrabi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:18
15 Gianni Bellini ITA Yellow Fluo +1:18
16 Rico Rogers NZL Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:18
17 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +1:18
18 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +1:18
19 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:18
20 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:18
21 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +1:18
22 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:18
23 Pawel Poljanski POL Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:18
24 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:18
25 Kazuhiro Mori JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:18
26 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA Indonesia +1:18
27 Chao Hua Xue CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:18
28 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +1:18
29 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:18
30 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +1:18
31 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:18
32 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +1:18
33 John-lee Augustyn RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:18
34 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:18
35 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:18
36 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:18
37 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +1:18
38 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +1:18
39 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:18
40 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:18
41 Ying Chuan Gu CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:18
42 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +1:18
43 Bambang Suryadi INA Indonesia +1:18
44 Jason Christie NZL Ccn Cycling Team +1:18
45 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:18
46 Jesper Hansen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:18
47 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:18
48 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +1:18
49 Evgeny Petrov RUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:18
50 Steven Kruijswijk NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:18
51 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +1:18
52 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:18
53 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +1:18
54 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:18
55 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Ccn Cycling Team +1:18
56 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:18
57 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:18
58 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:18
59 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +1:18
60 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:18
61 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:18
62 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +1:18
63 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:18
64 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +1:18
65 Vahid Ghaffari IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:18
66 Hari Fitrianto INA Ccn Cycling Team +1:18
67 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +1:18
68 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:18
69 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +1:18
70 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:18
71 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +1:18
72 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:18
73 Dennis Van Winden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:18
74 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:18
75 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:18
76 Francesco Chicchi ITA Yellow Fluo +1:18
77 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +1:35
78 Eric Sheppard AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:35
79 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +1:35
80 Luigi Miletta ITA Yellow Fluo +1:35
81 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:35
82 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:35
83 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:35
84 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:35
85 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +1:35
86 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:35
87 Amir Kolahdozhagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:35
88 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:35
89 Roberto De Patre ITA Yellow Fluo +1:35
90 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +1:35
91 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +1:35
92 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:35
93 Taiji Nishitani JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:40
94 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +1:40
95 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:40
96 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +1:40
97 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:44
98 Andrea Dal Col ITA Yellow Fluo +1:18
99 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS Malaysia +1:18
100 Aiman Cahyadi INA Indonesia +2:40
101 Ariya Phounsavath LAO Ccn Cycling Team +2:40
102 Cameron Bayly AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +2:40
103 Jing Yang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +2:40
104 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +2:40
105 Robin Manulang INA Indonesia +2:40
106 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +2:40
107 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +2:40
108 Ching Ying Mow HKG Hong Kong, China +2:40
109 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +2:40
110 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:40
111 Agung Sahbana INA Indonesia +2:51
112 Lijun Bai CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +3:27
113 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:18
114 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +3:33
115 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:18
116 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +3:48
117 Takeaki Ayabe JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:18
118 Aldi Apriani INA Indonesia +4:10
119 Lok Chun Wu HKG Hong Kong, China +4:20
120 Kwong Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +4:20
121 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +5:37
122 Yi Hui Ni CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +8:56
123 Suhardi Hassan MAS Malaysia +13:39
0 Jefri Amirul Anuar MAS Malaysia +17:09
0 Rob Gitelis USA Ccn Cycling Team +22:05
0 Masakazu Ito JPN Aisan Racing Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

AVIGNON TOURISME

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE