FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga Col Colombia 2:21:21
2 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +22
3 Matt Brammeier Ire Synergy Baku Cycling Project +24
4 Choon Huat Goh Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +33
5 Andrea Guardini Ita Astana Pro Team +1:37
6 Anuar Manan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
7 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Net Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
8 Michal Kolár Slo Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
9 Michael Schweizer Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
10 Aidis Kruopis Lit Orica Greenedge +1:37
11 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +1:37
12 Shimpei Fukuda Jap Aisan Racing Team +1:37
13 Yannick Martinez Fra Team Europcar +1:37
14 Mehdi Sohrabi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
15 Gianni Bellini Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
16 Rico Rogers New Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:37
17 Burr Ho Hon Hong Kong, China +1:37
18 Youcef Reguigui Alg Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
19 Hariff Salleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
20 Junrong Ho Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:37
21 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin Eri Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
22 Mohd Zamri Saleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
23 Pawel Poljanski Pol Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
24 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
25 Kazuhiro Mori Jap Aisan Racing Team +1:37
26 Heksa Priya Prasetya Ind Indonesia +1:37
27 Chao Hua Xue Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:37
28 Damien Howson Aus Orica Greenedge +1:37
29 Elchin Asadov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
30 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +1:37
31 Robert Förster Ger Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
32 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +1:37
33 John-lee Augustyn Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
34 Theo Bos Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:37
35 Louis Meintjes Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
36 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
37 Natnael Berhane Eri Team Europcar +1:37
38 Lex Nederlof Net Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
39 Tural Isgandarov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
40 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
41 Ying Chuan Gu Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:37
42 Juan Pablo Valencia Col Colombia +1:37
43 Bambang Suryadi Ind Indonesia +1:37
44 Jason Christie New Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
45 Thomas Rabou Net Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:37
46 Jesper Hansen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
47 Michael Valgren Andersen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
48 Carlos Julian Quintero Col Colombia +1:37
49 Evgeny Petrov Rus Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
50 Steven Kruijswijk Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:37
51 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
52 Patrick Facchini Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
53 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +1:37
54 Patrick Lane Aus Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
55 John Bohn Ebsen Den Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
56 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
57 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
58 Rick Flens Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:37
59 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Col Orica Greenedge +1:37
60 Graeme Brown Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:37
61 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
62 Romain Guillemois Fra Team Europcar +1:37
63 Alessio Taliani Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
64 Petr Ignatenko Rus Team Katusha +1:37
65 Vahid Ghaffari Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
66 Hari Fitrianto Ind Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
67 Pavel Brutt Rus Team Katusha +1:37
68 Dmitriy Gruzdev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
69 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi Mal Malaysia +1:37
70 Zhi Hui Jiang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:37
71 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Colombia +1:37
72 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
73 Dennis Van Winden Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:37
74 Ken Hanson Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
75 Bradley White Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
76 Francesco Chicchi Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
77 Andrea Dal Col Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
78 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim Mal Malaysia +1:37
79 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
80 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
81 Takeaki Ayabe Jap Aisan Racing Team +1:37
82 Brett Lancaster Aus Orica Greenedge +1:54
83 Eric Sheppard Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:54
84 Jonathan Monsalve Ven Yellow Fluo +1:54
85 Luigi Miletta Ita Yellow Fluo +1:54
86 Jay Mccarthy Aus Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:54
87 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:54
88 Carlos Jose Ochoa Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:54
89 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:54
90 Alexander Rybakov Rus Team Katusha +1:54
91 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:54
92 Amir Kolahdozhagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:54
93 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:54
94 Roberto De Patre Ita Yellow Fluo +1:54
95 Morgan Lamoisson Fra Team Europcar +1:54
96 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Col Colombia +1:54
97 Daniel Klemme Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:54
98 Taiji Nishitani Jap Aisan Racing Team +1:59
99 Antoine Duchesne Can Team Europcar +1:59
100 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Jap Aisan Racing Team +1:59
101 Christophe Kern Fra Team Europcar +1:59
102 Omar Bertazzo Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +2:03
103 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +2:55
104 Aiman Cahyadi Ind Indonesia +2:59
105 Ariya Phounsavath Lao Ccn Cycling Team +2:59
106 Cameron Bayly Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +2:59
107 Jing Yang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +2:59
108 Robin Manulang Ind Indonesia +2:59
109 Siu Wai Ko Hon Hong Kong, China +2:59
110 King Wai Cheung Hon Hong Kong, China +2:59
111 Ching Ying Mow Hon Hong Kong, China +2:59
112 Sam Bewley New Orica Greenedge +2:59
113 Jack Bobridge Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:59
114 Agung Sahbana Ind Indonesia +3:10
115 Lijun Bai Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +3:46
116 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah Mal Malaysia +3:52
117 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal Mal Malaysia +4:07
118 Aldi Apriani Ind Indonesia +4:29
119 Lok Chun Wu Hon Hong Kong, China +4:39
120 Kwong Lau Hon Hong Kong, China +4:39
121 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha +5:56
122 Yi Hui Ni Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +9:15
123 Suhardi Hassan Mal Malaysia +13:58

Retour aux autres résultats

AVIGNON TOURISME

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE