FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Izola 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Team Idea 3:43:01
2 Fabio Chinello ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
3 Fabian Schnaidt GER Team Vorarlberg +0
4 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil +0
5 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Vini Fantini Nippo +0
6 Davide Mucelli ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +0
7 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Vini Fantini Nippo +0
8 Matteo Collodel ITA Team Idea +0
9 Jan Tratnik SLO Amplatz - Bmc +0
10 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
11 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +0
12 Daniel Biedermann AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
13 Daniele Aldegheri ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +0
14 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +0
15 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +0
16 Peter Kusztor HUN Utensilnord +0
17 Andrej Rajsp SLO Radenska +0
18 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
19 Andi Bajc SLO Amplatz - Bmc +0
20 Markus Eibegger AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
21 Andrei Nechita ROU Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +0
22 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
23 Florian Bissinger GER Wsa-greenlife +0
24 Martin Schöffmann AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
25 Gregor Muhlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
26 Matvey Zubov RUS Russian Helicopters +0
27 Stefano Tonin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
28 Tomá? Koudela CZE Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +0
29 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +0
30 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Vini Fantini Nippo +0
31 Daniel Paulus AUT Vini Fantini Nippo +0
32 Felix Grossschartner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
33 Matej Marin SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
34 Antonio Santoro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +0
35 Adrien Chenaux SUI Team Vorarlberg +0
36 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +0
37 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
38 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea +0
39 Matija Kvasina CRO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
40 Jure Golcer SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +0
41 Matteo Busato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +0
42 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Team Idea +0
43 Patrick Konrad AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +18
44 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +18
45 Silvio Giorni ITA Area Zero Pro Team +18
46 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +20
47 Davide Ballerini ITA Team Idea +26
48 Benjamim Edmüller GER Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +26
49 Gasper Katrasnik SLO +26
50 Lukas Stoiber AUT Amplatz - Bmc +26
51 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +26
52 Pavel Chursin RUS Russian Helicopters +26
53 Robert Jenko SLO +26
54 Alessio Marchetti ITA Radenska +26
55 Antonio Testa ITA Radenska +26
56 Stefan Poll AUT Amplatz - Bmc +26
57 Jan Sokol AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +26
58 Zolt Der HUN Utensilnord +26
59 Charly Petelin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +26
60 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +26
61 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +26
62 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +26
63 Connor Mcconvey IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +26
64 Alexander Meier GER Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +26
65 Christoph Springer GER Team Vorarlberg +26
66 Aljaz Hocevar SLO Adria Mobil +26
67 Hans-jörg Leopold AUT Wsa-greenlife +26
68 Markus Goetz AUT Wsa-greenlife +26
69 Marco Pizzinato ITA +26
70 Rino Gasparrini ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +26
71 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +26
72 Maximilian Kuen AUT Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +26
73 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +26
74 Mattia Frapporti ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +26
75 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +26
76 Riccardo Donato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +26
77 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea +26
78 Lorenzo Rota ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +26
79 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +26
80 Marek Canecky SVK Amplatz - Bmc +26
81 Matej Mohoric SLO Cannondale +26
82 Genki Yamamoto JPN Vini Fantini Nippo +26
83 Gianluca Leonardi ITA Area Zero Pro Team +50
84 Luka Kovacic SLO +1:10
85 Marko Pavlic SLO Radenska +1:10
86 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:10
87 Gregor Gazvoda SLO Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1:10
88 Michael Gogl AUT Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1:10
89 Florian Gaugl AUT Wsa-greenlife +1:10
90 Dejan Bajt SLO Amplatz - Bmc +1:10
91 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB +1:18
92 Ziga Groselj SLO +1:28
93 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Russian Helicopters +1:28
94 Artem Nych RUS Russian Helicopters +1:28
95 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:28
96 Simone Carantoni ITA Team Idea +1:28
97 Giovanni Carboni ITA Area Zero Pro Team +1:28
98 Michael Taferner AUT Wsa-greenlife +1:41
99 Domen Novak SLO Adria Mobil +1:55
100 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska +3:05
101 Jernej ?vab SLO +3:05
102 Bendeguz Bernard HUN Utensilnord +3:05
103 Matej Razingar SLO +3:05
104 Tadej Logar SLO +3:05
105 Tadej Hiti SLO Radenska +3:05
106 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Vorarlberg +3:05
107 Mario Schoibl AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +3:05
108 Daniel Reiter AUT Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +3:05
109 Michael Gaubitzer AUT Amplatz - Bmc +3:05
110 Marko Polumirac SRB +3:05
111 Pavel Leonov RUS Russian Helicopters +3:05
112 Daniel Auer AUT Wsa-greenlife +3:05
113 Lukas Ranacher AUT Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +3:05
114 Matic Safaric Kolar SLO Radenska +3:05
115 Shiki Kuroeda JPN Vini Fantini Nippo +3:05
116 Zoltán Lengyel HUN Utensilnord +3:35
117 Jay Fesperman HUN Utensilnord +4:50
118 Alexander Grigoriev RUS Russian Helicopters +4:50
119 Andrey Sazanov RUS Russian Helicopters +4:50
120 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +4:50
121 David Per SLO Adria Mobil +4:50
122 Patric Schultus AUT Tirol Cycling Team +4:50
123 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +4:50
124 Riccardo Bolzan ITA +4:50
125 Michael Albor UKR +7:15
126 Andreas Umhaller AUT Amplatz - Bmc +7:15
127 Bla? Klemencic SLO +7:15
128 Miha Poljanec SLO +7:15
129 Alexander Brus AUT Wsa-greenlife +7:15
130 Carlo Brugnotto ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +7:15
131 Bostjan Hribovsek SLO +7:15
132 Marcus Christie IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +7:15
133 Gabor Kasa SRB +7:15
0 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg  
0 Tobias Wauch AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Josef Benetseder AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Endi ?irol CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Igor Rudan CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Peter Kozlovic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Daniele Mossini ITA Team Idea  
0 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Gregely Varró HUN Utensilnord  
0 Philip Lavery IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Daniele Cazzola ITA  
0 Simone Viero ITA  
0 Stefano Debellis ITA  
0 Andrea Carolo ITA  
0 Ivica Stepan CRO  
0 Franjo Prepadnik SLO  
0 Mateo Frankovic CRO  
0 Jake Flynn AUS  
0 Antti Sizko FIN  
0 Nejc Valentincic SLO  
0 Du?an Nemanic SLO  
0 Balázs Rózsa HUN Utensilnord  
0 Matteo Marcolini ITA  
0 Maksim Andreev RUS Russian Helicopters  
0 ábel Kenyeres HUN Utensilnord  
0 Marko Kump SLO Team Saxo-tinkoff  
0 Patrik Prenkpalaj CRO  
0 Kristijian Pobor CRO  
0 Janko Benger CRO  
0 Jadran Domancic CRO  
0 Pavel Potocki CRO  
0 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE