FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team 3:11:11
2 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
3 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +0
4 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +0
5 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
6 Rico Rogers NZL Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
7 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +0
8 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
9 Taiji Nishitani JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
10 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +0
11 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +0
12 Anuar Manan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
13 Mehdi Sohrabi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
14 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
15 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +0
16 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
17 John-lee Augustyn RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
18 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
19 Pawel Poljanski POL Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
20 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
21 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +0
22 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA Indonesia +0
23 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
24 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +0
25 Ying Chuan Gu CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
26 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
27 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +0
28 Jesper Hansen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
29 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +0
30 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
31 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
32 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
33 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
34 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
35 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +0
36 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +0
37 Jason Christie NZL Ccn Cycling Team +0
38 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +0
39 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +0
40 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Ccn Cycling Team +0
41 Lijun Bai CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
42 Robin Manulang INA Indonesia +0
43 Evgeny Petrov RUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
44 Amir Kolahdozhagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
45 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +0
46 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +0
47 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +0
48 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +0
49 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +0
50 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
51 Suhardi Hassan MAS Malaysia +0
52 Ariya Phounsavath LAO Ccn Cycling Team +0
53 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
54 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS Malaysia +0
55 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +0
56 Aldi Apriani INA Indonesia +0
57 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
58 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +0
59 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
60 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +0
61 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
62 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
63 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +0
64 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
65 Kwong Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +0
66 Hari Fitrianto INA Ccn Cycling Team +0
67 Eric Sheppard AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
68 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
69 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
70 Jing Yang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
71 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
72 Lok Chun Wu HKG Hong Kong, China +0
73 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
74 Yi Hui Ni CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
75 Agung Sahbana INA Indonesia +0
76 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
77 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
78 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +0
79 Roberto De Patre ITA Yellow Fluo +0
80 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
81 Luigi Miletta ITA Yellow Fluo +0
82 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
83 Vahid Ghaffari IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
84 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +0
85 Ching Ying Mow HKG Hong Kong, China +0
86 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +0
87 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +0
88 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +0
89 Cameron Bayly AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
90 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +0
91 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
92 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +1:29
93 Bambang Suryadi INA Indonesia +0
94 Takeaki Ayabe JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:29
95 Aiman Cahyadi INA Indonesia +0
96 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
97 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +0
98 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +2:16
99 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +0
100 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:24
101 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
102 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
103 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
104 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
105 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +0
106 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +0
107 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:40
108 Dennis Van Winden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
109 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
110 Chao Hua Xue CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
111 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
112 Steven Kruijswijk NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
113 Shimpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
114 Francesco Chicchi ITA Yellow Fluo +0
115 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
116 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
117 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
118 Gianni Bellini ITA Yellow Fluo +0
119 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
120 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +0
121 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
122 Andrea Dal Col ITA Yellow Fluo +0
123 Kazuhiro Mori JPN Aisan Racing Team +0

Retour aux autres résultats

AVIGNON TOURISME

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE