FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga Col Colombia 9:13:10
2 Matt Brammeier Ire Synergy Baku Cycling Project +19
3 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +22
4 Choon Huat Goh Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +33
5 Theo Bos Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:21
6 Andrea Guardini Ita Astana Pro Team +1:27
7 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:28
8 Thomas Rabou Net Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:29
9 Graeme Brown Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:31
10 Elchin Asadov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:31
11 Yannick Martinez Fra Team Europcar +1:33
12 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:33
13 Zhi Hui Jiang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:35
14 Junrong Ho Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:36
15 Aidis Kruopis Lit Orica Greenedge +1:37
16 Michal Kolár Slo Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
17 Rico Rogers New Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:37
18 Youcef Reguigui Alg Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
19 Burr Ho Hon Hong Kong, China +1:37
20 Heksa Priya Prasetya Ind Indonesia +1:37
21 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
22 Pawel Poljanski Pol Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
23 Mehdi Sohrabi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
24 Lex Nederlof Net Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
25 John-lee Augustyn Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
26 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +1:37
27 Jesper Hansen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
28 Louis Meintjes Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
29 Jason Christie New Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
30 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
31 Mohd Zamri Saleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
32 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin Eri Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
33 Michael Valgren Andersen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
34 Brett Lancaster Aus Orica Greenedge +1:37
35 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +1:37
36 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi Mal Malaysia +1:37
37 Taiji Nishitani Jap Aisan Racing Team +1:37
38 Jay Mccarthy Aus Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
39 Patrick Facchini Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
40 Natnael Berhane Eri Team Europcar +1:37
41 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
42 Tural Isgandarov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
43 Evgeny Petrov Rus Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
44 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Net Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
45 Daniel Klemme Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
46 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +1:37
47 Hariff Salleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
48 Carlos Julian Quintero Col Colombia +1:37
49 Ying Chuan Gu Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:37
50 Patrick Lane Aus Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
51 Robert Förster Ger Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
52 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Colombia +1:37
53 Alessio Taliani Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
54 Bambang Suryadi Ind Indonesia +1:37
55 Petr Ignatenko Rus Team Katusha +1:37
56 John Bohn Ebsen Den Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
57 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +1:37
58 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
59 Juan Pablo Valencia Col Colombia +1:37
60 Eric Sheppard Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:37
61 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
62 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
63 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Col Orica Greenedge +1:37
64 Francesco Chicchi Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
65 Jonathan Monsalve Ven Yellow Fluo +1:37
66 Steven Kruijswijk Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:37
67 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
68 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim Mal Malaysia +1:37
69 Pavel Brutt Rus Team Katusha +1:37
70 Hari Fitrianto Ind Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
71 Vahid Ghaffari Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
72 Romain Guillemois Fra Team Europcar +1:37
73 Amir Kolahdozhagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
74 Chao Hua Xue Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:37
75 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
76 Michael Schweizer Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
77 Ken Hanson Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
78 Roberto De Patre Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
79 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
80 Christophe Kern Fra Team Europcar +1:37
81 Luigi Miletta Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
82 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
83 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
84 Antoine Duchesne Can Team Europcar +1:37
85 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
86 Alexander Rybakov Rus Team Katusha +1:37
87 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Col Colombia +1:37
88 Carlos Jose Ochoa Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
89 Morgan Lamoisson Fra Team Europcar +1:37
90 Omar Bertazzo Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
91 Damien Howson Aus Orica Greenedge +2:24
92 Bradley White Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:33
93 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +2:55
94 King Wai Cheung Hon Hong Kong, China +2:59
95 Siu Wai Ko Hon Hong Kong, China +2:59
96 Ariya Phounsavath Lao Ccn Cycling Team +2:59
97 Jing Yang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +2:59
98 Aiman Cahyadi Ind Indonesia +2:59
99 Ching Ying Mow Hon Hong Kong, China +2:59
100 Agung Sahbana Ind Indonesia +3:10
101 Dmitriy Gruzdev Kaz Astana Pro Team +3:26
102 Lijun Bai Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +3:46
103 Cameron Bayly Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +3:46
104 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah Mal Malaysia +3:52
105 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Jap Aisan Racing Team +3:53
106 Kwong Lau Hon Hong Kong, China +4:39
107 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal Mal Malaysia +4:54
108 Lok Chun Wu Hon Hong Kong, China +5:00
109 Aldi Apriani Ind Indonesia +5:05
110 Anuar Manan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +5:27
111 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha +5:52
112 Rick Flens Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +6:04
113 Dennis Van Winden Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +6:26
114 Shimpei Fukuda Jap Aisan Racing Team +6:39
115 Sam Bewley New Orica Greenedge +8:18
116 Jack Bobridge Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:13
117 Yi Hui Ni Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +10:36
118 Suhardi Hassan Mal Malaysia +13:58
119 Robin Manulang Ind Indonesia +18:41
120 Gianni Bellini Ita Yellow Fluo +19:20

Retour aux autres résultats

AVIGNON TOURISME

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE