FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit Het Nieuwsblad 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky 4:49:55
2 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +24
4 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +24
5 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +24
6 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:34
7 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +1:34
8 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +1:34
9 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:34
10 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +1:34
11 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +1:34
12 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +1:34
13 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +1:34
14 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:34
15 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:34
16 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:34
17 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr +1:41
18 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:41
19 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:47
20 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +2:47
21 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:43
22 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +3:43
23 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3:43
24 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:43
25 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:43
26 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +3:43
27 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +3:43
28 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant-shimano +3:46
29 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:46
30 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:46
31 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +3:46
32 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:46
33 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:46
34 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka +9:14
35 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +9:14
36 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +9:14
37 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:14
38 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +9:14
39 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +9:14
40 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +9:14
41 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +9:14
42 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:14
43 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +9:14
44 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +9:14
45 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:14
46 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +9:14
47 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin Sharp +9:14
48 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant-shimano +9:14
49 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +9:14
50 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +9:14
51 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +9:14
52 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:14
53 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +9:14
54 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +9:14
55 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +9:14
56 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +9:14
57 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:14
58 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +9:14
59 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +9:14
60 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +9:14
61 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +9:14
62 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +9:14
63 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant-shimano +9:14
64 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +9:14
65 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +9:14
66 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +9:14
67 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +9:14
68 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:14
69 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:14
70 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +9:14
71 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +9:14
72 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:14
73 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:14
74 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:14
75 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:14
76 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +9:14
77 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +9:14
78 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +9:14
79 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +9:14
80 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:14
81 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +9:14
82 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +9:14
83 Timofey Kritskiy RUS Rusvelo +14:02
84 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +14:02
85 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14:02
86 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +14:02
87 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14:02
88 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +14:02
89 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +14:02
90 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +14:02
91 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +14:02
92 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +14:02
93 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +14:02
94 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +14:02
95 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +14:02
96 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +14:02
97 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14:02
98 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +14:02
99 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +14:02
100 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr +14:02
101 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +14:02
102 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +14:02
103 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +14:02
104 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +14:02
105 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +14:02
0 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha  
0 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Thor Hushovd NOR Bmc Racing Team  
0 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 William Bonnet FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin Sharp  
0 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin Sharp  
0 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar  
0 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Christian Knees GER Team Sky  
0 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky  
0 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky  
0 Manuel Belletti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Pawel Charucki POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Piotr Gawronski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Leonid Krasnov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Gennadiy Tatarinov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES