FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Murcie 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 5:06:53
2 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +3
3 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +3
4 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
5 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +7
6 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +7
7 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura +9
8 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +9
9 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +9
10 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14
11 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +17
12 Sergio Ferreira Sousa POR Efapel - Glassdrive +17
13 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +19
14 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +21
15 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Team Netapp - Endura +22
16 Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva POR Efapel - Glassdrive +22
17 Jorge Martin Montenegro ARG Louletano - Dunas Douradas +22
18 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +30
19 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +40
20 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +45
21 Víctor De La Parte ESP Efapel - Glassdrive +1:02
22 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Efapel - Glassdrive +1:02
23 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:08
24 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:14
25 Erick Rowsell GBR Team Netapp - Endura +1:32
26 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:32
27 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:34
28 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +1:58
29 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:58
30 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +2:29
31 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +2:29
32 Tomasz Marczynski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +2:33
33 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +3:06
34 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:06
35 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +3:50
36 Samuel Nicolás ESP Spain +9:17
37 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +9:17
38 Bayron Guama De La Cruz ECU Team Ecuador +9:17
39 Rafael Silva POR Efapel - Glassdrive +9:17
40 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +9:47
41 Andrés Vigil Vidal ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +9:47
42 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +9:47
43 Diego Rubio ESP Efapel - Glassdrive +9:47
44 álvaro Martínez ESP Spain +9:47
45 Martin Lestido ESP Spain +12:43
46 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +12:43
47 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +12:43
48 Frantisek Padour CZE Team Netapp - Endura +12:43
49 Mateusz Nowak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +12:43
50 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +12:43
51 Esteban Plaza Mira ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +12:43
52 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Activejet Team +12:43
53 Higinio Fernandez ESP Team Ecuador +12:43
54 Micael Isidoro POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +12:43
55 Jordi Simon Casulleras ESP Team Ecuador +12:43
56 Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso POR Efapel - Glassdrive +12:43
57 Rui Vinhas POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +12:43
58 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +12:43
59 Segundo Navarrete ECU Team Ecuador +12:43
60 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Efapel - Glassdrive +12:43
61 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +12:43
62 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Spain +12:43
63 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +13:07
64 Andreas Keuser GER Keith Mobel - Partizan +15:49
65 Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos ECU Team Ecuador +15:49
66 Ricardo Mestre POR Efapel - Glassdrive +15:49
67 Hélder Fernandes Ferreira POR Efapel - Glassdrive +15:49
68 Jose Ragonessi ECU Team Ecuador +17:08
69 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Team Ecuador +17:08
70 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Euskadi +17:40
71 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Polsat Polkowice +18:51
72 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +21:03
73 Eugeniu Cozonac MDA Louletano - Dunas Douradas +21:03
74 Pedro Rodríguez ECU Team Ecuador +21:03
75 Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro ESP Burgos-bh +21:03
76 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +21:03
77 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team +21:03
78 Francisco Javier Moreno Allue ESP Louletano - Dunas Douradas +21:03
79 Pawel Brylowski POL Activejet Team +21:03
80 Antonio Jesus Soto ESP Spain +21:03
81 Pablo Miguel Hidalgo Vega ECU Team Ecuador +21:03
82 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +21:03
83 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP Keith Mobel - Partizan +21:03
84 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto POR Louletano - Dunas Douradas +21:03
85 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +21:03
86 Alvaro Cuadros Morata ESP Spain +21:03
87 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +21:03
88 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Euskadi +21:03
89 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +21:03
90 Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez ESP Spain +21:03
91 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Spain +21:03
92 Ramon Domene Reyes ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +21:03
93 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +21:03
94 Jon Aberasturi Izaga ESP Euskadi +22:06
95 Isaac Carbonell Rabat ESP Team Ecuador +22:06

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES